1 |
Filip Gudmundson |
Hyundai |
Christianstads RC
|
BARUM RACING |
2 |
Tomas Hansson |
Volkswagen |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
3 |
Mattias Nilsson |
Opel |
Tomelilla MK
|
Skrot & Metall återvinning |
4 |
Freddy Malmberg |
Mazda |
Ljungby MK
|
Team magic racing |
5 |
Kristian Nilsson |
Volvo |
SMK Helsingborg
|
|
6 |
Lars Persson |
Volvo |
SMK Helsingborg
|
Team Rallysaft |
7 |
Emil Hörberger |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
8 |
Marcus Berg |
Volvo |
Robertsfors MS
|
|
9 |
Christian Schack |
Ford |
NMKA Danmark
|
|
10 |
Timmy Greij |
Ford |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
11 |
Hugo Åkesson |
Volkswagen |
Dalby MK
|
|
12 |
Hampus Magnusson |
Opel |
SMK Helsingborg
|
|
13 |
Filip Benz |
Opel |
Arlövs MC
|
Team Graneborg |
14 |
Andre' Olsson |
Saab |
Simrishamns MK
|
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
15 |
Anton Lundström |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
|
16 |
Alexander Christensen |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
Barum racing |
17 |
Fredrik Andersson |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
BARUM RACING |
18 |
Brian Strunge Nielsen |
Volkswagen |
NMKA Danmark
|
|
19 |
Johnny Hansen |
Volvo |
Svedala MK
|
|
20 |
Bernt Schuman |
BMW |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
21 |
Kristian Saurow |
Ford |
Sjöbo MK
|
|
22 |
Leffe Falkelod |
Peugeot |
Kristianstads FRC
|
Leffe falkelod |
23 |
Anders Johnsson |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
24 |
Jimmy Gudmundson |
Volvo |
Christianstads RC
|
BARUM RACING |
25 |
Bengt Svensson |
Saab |
Kristianstads FRC
|
Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB |
26 |
Mattias Hansen |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
27 |
Gert-Göran Persson |
Opel |
Tomelilla MK
|
TEAM MAGIC RACING |
28 |
Roberth Krondahl |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
29 |
Anders Larsson |
Opel |
SMK Helsingborg
|
|
30 |
Patrik Ljung |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
31 |
Edvin Johnsson |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
Ingvarssons last & schakt AB |
32 |
Lennart Bergstedt |
Dodge |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
33 |
Måns Persson |
Opel |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
35 |
Robin Mattisson |
Saab |
Vimmerby MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
36 |
Alexander Jeppsson |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
Hagestigs Motorsport |
37 |
Jens Ekberg |
Saab |
Grimslövs MS
|
|
38 |
Tim Liljegren |
Volvo |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
39 |
Roger Olsson |
Peugeot |
Kristianstads FRC
|
|
40 |
Martin Graham |
Peugeot |
NMKA Danmark
|
|
41 |
Michael Helge |
Volvo |
Eslövs MK
|
|
42 |
Jan-Erik Nilsson |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
Skrot & Metall återvinning |
43 |
Rikard Hedström |
Saab |
Eslövs MK
|
|
44 |
Miche Andersson |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
45 |
Nicklas Hansen |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
46 |
Linus Lidén |
Saab |
SMK Helsingborg
|
Team Pärup Racing |
47 |
Tomas Hagman |
Volvo |
Dalby MK
|
|
48 |
Emil Nilsson |
Saab |
Eksjö FRC
|
|
49 |
Fredrik Persson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
|
50 |
Patrik Borgström |
Nissan |
Kristianstads FRC
|
|
51 |
Robin Nilsson |
Lada |
Eslövs MK
|
|
52 |
Ronnie Nilsson |
Mazda |
Sjöbo MK
|
|
53 |
Robert Björklöv |
Saab |
Sjöbo MK
|
|
54 |
Christian Andersson |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
55 |
Hugo Bergstedt |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
Tomelilla motorklubb |
56 |
Frank Pedersen |
Opel |
NMKA Danmark
|
|
57 |
Dennis Gudmundson |
Datsun |
Christianstads RC
|
BARUM RACING |
58 |
Christer Ingvarsson |
Ford |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
59 |
Jerry Svensson |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
60 |
Peter Björk |
Toyota |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
61 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
|
62 |
Kim Guldborg |
Volkswagen |
NMKA Danmark
|
|
63 |
Andreas Greco |
Volkswagen |
Svedala MK
|
Hagestigs Motorsport |
64 |
Viktor Andersson |
Volkswagen |
Höörs MK
|
|
65 |
Linus Persson |
Volvo |
SMK Helsingborg
|
Team Rallysaft |
66 |
Manfred Levander |
Saab |
SMK Helsingborg
|
|
67 |
Tony Persson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
68 |
Håkan Eriksson |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
69 |
Per-Erik Larsson |
Mitsubishi |
Tomelilla MK
|
GRANEBORG |
70 |
Dennis Hedström |
Saab |
Eslövs MK
|
|
71 |
Andreas Persson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
72 |
Magnus Nilsson |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
73 |
Martin Persson |
Opel |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
74 |
Adam Thomsson |
Volvo |
Pilatorps MK
|
|
76 |
Joakim Nilsson |
Saab |
Svedala MK
|
|
77 |
Niklas Johansson |
Saab |
Målilla MK BK
|
|
78 |
Jonathan Eriksson |
Honda |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
79 |
Eddie Persson |
Volvo |
SMK Helsingborg
|
Team Magic Racing |
80 |
Andreas Ekholst |
Citroen |
Svedala MK
|
|
81 |
Melwin Mattisson |
Volvo |
Vimmerby MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
82 |
Lars Koppetsch |
Volvo |
Kristianstads FRC
|
Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB |
83 |
Magnus Nilsson |
Opel |
Svedala MK
|
Team Magic Racing |
84 |
Emil Bäckman |
Peugeot |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
85 |
Magnus Gad |
Opel |
Lessebo MK
|
|
|