Startlista:
Nr | Namn | Bil | Klubb | Anmälare | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Nydén | Volvo | Kolsva MS | ||
2 | Maria Hagman | Saab | Grödinge MK | Team Rävvåla Räjsing | |
3 | Alex Martinsson | Mazda | MK Ran | ||
4 | Linus Johannesson | BMW | Gnesta MK | Linus Johannesson | |
5 | Andreas Rönnlöf | Saab | Skepptuna MK | ||
6 | Carl Eriksson | Volvo | Strängnäs AMS | ||
7 | Ricard Fryksäter | Volvo | MK Speed | Benny K:s Alltjänst AB | |
8 | Jörgen Larsson | Saab | SMK Hälsinge | ||
9 | Stefan Öster | Volvo | SHRA Lindesberg | ||
10 | Johnny Fryksäter | Volvo | MK Speed | Benny K:s Alltjänst AB | |
11 | Marcus Osmén | Volvo | Gnesta MK | ||
12 | Kevin Mattsson | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | ||
13 | Joni Leipälä | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | Team Rävvålaräjsing | |
14 | Robert Malm | Volvo | SHRA Lindesberg | ||
15 | Morgan Bergqvist | Opel | Karlstad MC-Bil | ||
17 | Robin Tietjens | Mitsubishi | MK Speed | ||
18 | Nicklas Brandt | Volvo | Karlstad MC-Bil | ||
19 | Hampus Carlson | Saab | Finspångs MS | ||
21 | Rasmus Ny | Opel | Gnesta MK | ||
22 | Andreas Mattsson | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | ||
26 | Ola Andersson | Volvo | Siljan BRK | ||
27 | Jerry Uppa | Opel | Eskilstuna MK | ||
28 | Jonas Almgren | Saab | Enköpings MK | ETTO POWER | |
29 | Martin Karlsson | Volvo | Åtvidabergs MK | TEAM APELSIN | |
30 | Dennis Jansson | Saab | Grödinge MK | ||
31 | Gustaf Ullervik | Saab | Strängnäs AMS | ||
32 | Casper Johansson | Saab | MK Ran | ||
33 | Rasmus Lundqvist | Volkswagen | Fagersta MK | RaceOffice.se / Team Svartflagg | |
35 | Jonas Svensson | Volvo | Filipstads MC | ||
36 | Dennis Fryksäter | Volvo | MK Speed | Benny K:s Alltjänst AB | |
38 | Erik Larsson | Volvo | Västerås MS | ||
39 | Thomas Hållén | Volvo | Enköpings MK | ||
40 | Fredrik Blom | Volvo | SMK Hälsinge | ||
41 | Jimmy Cederberg | Saab | Västerås MS | ||
42 | Anton Wallberg | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | ||
44 | Christian Jansson | Volkswagen | Kolsva MS | ||
45 | Dennis Skålberg | Volvo | SMK Arboga | ||
46 | Oliwer Lundgren | Opel | MSK Hammaren | ||
47 | Daniel Hagman | Peugeot | Sunnansjö MK | Team Rävvåla Räjsing | |
48 | Louise Malmström | Saab | Eskilstuna MK | ||
49 | Rasmus Öfverman | Opel | MK Speed | ||
50 | Gustav Öberg | Saab | Kolsva MS | ||
51 | Oskar Palm | Volvo | Flens MS | Team Palm | |
52 | Benny Karlsson | Volvo | MK Speed | Benny K:s Alltjänst AB | |
53 | Filip Andersson | Opel | Kolsva MS | Svensk rörtryckning ab | |
57 | Mattias Renbro | Volvo | MK Kopparberg | ||
60 | Jörgen Grabmüller | Volvo | Västerås MS | ||
61 | Niklas Solstad | Volvo | Hallsbergs MK | ||
62 | Mikael Andersson | Mitsubishi | SHRA Lindesberg | ||
63 | Alexander Franzén | Saab | MK Ran | ||