Startlista:
Nr | Namn | Bil | Klubb | Anmälare | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kenny Andersen | Volvo | Laxå MK | ||
102 | Henrik Köhler | Volvo | MK Kinda | ||
103 | Markus Andersson | Volvo | Skene MS | ||
104 | Wilmer Nordenvall | Volvo | MK Ramunder | ||
105 | Hampus Åkerlind | Volvo | Flens MS | ||
106 | Anders Millton | Volvo | Falköpings MK | ||
107 | Kevin Eriksson | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB | |
108 | Jonathan Andersson | Volvo | MK Ramunder | ||
109 | Albin Nilsson | Volvo | SMK Eda | ||
110 | Victor Skoog | Volvo | SMK Eda | ||
111 | Börje Adamsson | Volkswagen | MK Ramunder | ||
112 | Rasmus Strömberg | Volvo | Laxå MK | ||
113 | Håkan Persson | Volvo | Laxå MK | CUSTOM RACING AB | |
114 | John Öberg | Volvo | MK Team Westom | ||
115 | Niklas Nydén | Volvo | Kolsva MS | ||
116 | Mikael Brandow | Volvo | Ljungsbro MK | ||
117 | Daniel Juhlin | Volvo | Laxå MK | ||
118 | Jimmy Olsson | Volvo | Storfors MK | ||
119 | Dennis Skålberg | Volvo | SMK Arboga | ||
120 | Jimmy Eklund | Volvo | MK Ramunder | ||
121 | Isac Åhman | Volvo | MK Ran | ||
122 | Marcus Åberg | Volvo | Karlskrona AK | Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851 | |
123 | Pierre Oskarsson | Volvo | MSK Kvarnvingarna | ||
124 | Thom Wikvist | Volvo | Laxå MK | ||
125 | Mats Ivarsson | Volvo | Kungsbacka MA | ||
126 | Dennis Nydén | Volvo | Kolsva MS | ||
127 | Filip Karlsson | Volvo | Årjängs MK | ||
128 | Lennart Dybeck | Volvo | MK Ran | ||
129 | Emil Borg | Volvo | Rönne MK | ||
130 | Alex Brandow | Volvo | Ljungsbro MK | ||
131 | Albin Naumer | Volvo | Kullings MS | ||
132 | Carl Naumer | Volvo | Kullings MS | ||
133 | Felix Skärbring | Volvo | Jungnerligans RC | ||
134 | Stefan Nilsson | Volvo | SMK Eda | ||
135 | Johan Röding | Volvo | Fägre MK | ||
136 | Gordon Börjesson | Volvo | Hallsbergs MK | White Stripes Racing Team | |
137 | Johan Kahlin | Volvo | Årjängs MK | ||
138 | Roger Frosthed | Volvo | Vimmerby MS | ||
139 | Sebastian Andersson | Volvo | MK Ramunder | ||
140 | Johan Johansson | Volvo | Skövde MK | ||
141 | Niklas Ljungström | Volvo | Mk Ran | ||
142 | Jesper Hidsjö | Volvo | MK Kinda | ||
143 | Joakim Kylén | Volvo | Årjängs MK | ||
144 | Jimmie Sahlberg | Citroen | Hallsbergs MK | ||
145 | Mikael Andersson | Volkswagen | Hallsbergs MK | ||
146 | Stefan Kask | Volkswagen | MK Team Westom | ||
147 | Markus Hansson | Volvo | Karlskrona AK | ||
148 | Rasmus Eriksson | Volvo | MK Kinda | ||
149 | Tim Wretling | Opel | Hallsbergs MK | ||
150 | Kim Göransson | Volvo | SMK Motala Bil | ||
151 | Måns Örum-Gad | Volvo | Lessebo MK | ||
152 | Robin Edoff | Volkswagen | SMK Motala Bil | ||
153 | Anders Brangenfeldt | Volvo | MK Ramunder | ||
154 | Thomas Rolfson | Volvo | Hallsbergs MK | ||
155 | Oskar Gustafsson | Ford | SMK Motala Bil | ||
156 | Leo Karlsson | Volvo | Årjängs MK | ||
157 | Oskar Karlsson | Volvo | Skene MS | ||
158 | Christian Strömberg | Volvo | Laxå MK | ||
159 | Peter Fransson | Volvo | Vimmerby MS | ||