1 |
Daniel Åberg |
Ford |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
2 |
Oscar Ljung |
Ford |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
3 |
Andreas Karlsson |
Volkswagen |
Asarums MS
|
|
5 |
Elof Persson |
Saab |
Grimslövs MS
|
BARUM RACING |
6 |
Jörgen Fröberg |
Volkswagen |
Trelleborgs MK
|
|
8 |
Emil Bäckman |
Toyota |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
9 |
Emil Nilsson |
Mazda |
Tomelilla MK
|
Team Magic Racing |
11 |
Mikael Stenström |
Ford |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
13 |
Eric Höglund |
Volvo |
Asarums MS
|
|
14 |
Christer Ingvarsson |
Ford |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
18 |
Oscar Hansen |
Cupra |
Laholms MK
|
|
20 |
Ted Holtne |
Ford |
Asarums MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
21 |
Oliwer Olsson |
Saab |
Asarums MS
|
|
22 |
Emil Henrysson |
Volkswagen |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
23 |
Niklas Karlsson |
Volvo |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
24 |
Erik Walter |
Volvo |
Asarums MS
|
|
25 |
Linus Adolfsson |
Volvo |
Gullabo RC
|
|
27 |
Max Mattisson |
Volvo |
Vimmerby MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
28 |
Kim Hult |
Saab |
Grimslövs MS
|
|
29 |
Stefan Svensson |
Ford |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
30 |
Ove Richardsson |
Volvo |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
32 |
David Karlsson |
Saab |
Asarums MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
33 |
Johan Korneliusson |
Volvo |
Asarums MS
|
|
36 |
Julian Thöne |
BMW |
Asarums MS
|
|
38 |
Anton Persson |
Mitsubishi |
Tomelilla MK
|
Team Magic Racing |
39 |
Marcus Schön |
Volvo |
Kristianstads FRC
|
BARUM RACING |
44 |
Albin Ström |
Toyota |
Osby MK
|
|
45 |
Tobias Barkenholt |
Porsche |
Asarums MS
|
BARUM RACING |
48 |
Pontus Jönsson |
Volvo |
Asarums MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
49 |
Marcus Berg |
Volvo |
Robertsfors MS
|
|
50 |
Hugo Verner |
Saab |
Asarums MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
51 |
Peter Pålsheden |
Porsche |
Asarums MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
52 |
Joakim Karlsson |
Mazda |
Arlövs MC
|
Team Graneborg |
54 |
Niklas Moberg |
Volvo |
Asarums MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
501 |
Simon Nilsson |
Volvo |
SMK Örkelljunga
|
Team Rallysaft/SDM |
502 |
Anton Nyberg |
Volvo |
Ryds MK
|
|
503 |
Lucas Bäckman |
Renault |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
504 |
Benjamin Andersson |
Saab |
Kristianstads FRC
|
|
505 |
Michael Grahn |
Opel |
SMK Helsingborg
|
|
506 |
Johannes Levin |
Volvo |
Asarums MS
|
BARUM RACING |
507 |
Anders Larsson |
Maserati |
Arlövs MC
|
Team Graneborg |
508 |
Pontus Haak |
Volvo |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
509 |
Mats Olsson |
Volvo |
Trelleborgs MK
|
|
512 |
Edvin Johnsson |
Saab |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
513 |
Melwin Mattisson |
Volvo |
Vimmerby MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
514 |
Michael Johansson |
Volvo |
Gullabo RC
|
|
515 |
Melvin Bergstedt |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
516 |
Sebastian Dahl |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
Salsten Racing |
517 |
Patrik Magnusson |
Volvo |
Jungnerligans RC
|
|
518 |
Jerry Lennartsson |
BMW |
Kristianstads FRC
|
Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB |
519 |
Andreas Persson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
521 |
Adam Flink Hultgren |
Volvo |
Dalby MK
|
|
|