Resultatlista:
Pos |
Nr |
Namn |
Bil |
Klubb |
Anmälare |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tot |
C |
B |
A |
|
1 |
540 |
Theo Wernersson |
Saab |
KAK
|
Hagestig motorsport |
5 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
|
|
1A |
2 |
545 |
Liam Levén |
Volkswagen |
Vara MK
|
Hagestigs Motorsport |
7 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
|
1B |
2A |
3 |
565 |
William Abrahamsson |
Opel |
Ulricehamns MK
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
|
|
3A |
4 |
542 |
Natalie Reuter |
Opel |
MK Team Westom
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
|
|
4A |
5 |
546 |
Filip Bernström |
Volvo |
MK Ran
|
|
7 |
7V |
7 |
21 |
|
|
5A |
6 |
531 |
Emil Wernersson |
Saab |
MK Kinda
|
Rallybåten.com |
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
|
|
6ADNF |
7 |
567 |
Emil Norström |
Opel |
Hällefors MK
|
Team Bjuhrs Bil AB |
4 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
|
2B |
|
8 |
532 |
Victor Oscarsson |
Saab |
FMCK Borås
|
Hagestigs Motorsport |
2 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
1C |
3B |
|
9 |
512 |
Lars Gruhs |
Saab |
Vansbro MK
|
OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
7 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
|
4BV |
|
10 |
515 |
Albin Lundh |
Saab |
Säffle MC
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
|
5B |
|
11 |
501 |
Elias Westerling |
Volvo |
MK Kinda
|
|
4 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
|
6BDNF |
|
12 |
534 |
Stina Hartzell |
Saab |
Norrköpings MK
|
Rh Autorikt AB |
3 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
2C |
|
|
13 |
569 |
Lowe Eriksson Glad |
Saab |
AMF Årsunda
|
|
4 |
3 |
4V |
11 |
3C |
|
|
14 |
575 |
Axel Jonsson |
Saab |
Mariestads MS
|
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
4C |
|
|
15 |
576 |
Magnus Eriksson |
Opel |
SMK Karlskoga
|
|
4 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
5CDNF |
|
|
16 |
566 |
William Hermansson |
Saab |
SHRA Avesta
|
|
5 |
DNF |
7 |
12 |
6CDQ |
|
|
17 |
538 |
Ida Nylin |
Saab |
MK Ran
|
|
5 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
|
|
|
18 |
537 |
Tess Eriksson |
Saab |
AMF Årsunda
|
Team Lumek Motorsport |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
|
19 |
503 |
Erik Karlsson |
Volvo |
Vara MK
|
|
3V |
3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
20 |
571 |
Elias Mattsson |
Saab |
Östernärkes RMC
|
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
21 |
508 |
Ida Öberg |
Saab |
Mälaröarnas MK
|
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
22 |
562 |
Obelix Brandow |
Volvo |
Ljungsbro MK
|
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
|
23 |
572 |
Lucas Dahl Leijonborg |
Volvo |
Team Mikro BSK
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
24 |
513 |
Robin Roberg |
Volvo |
SMK Sala
|
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
25 |
568 |
Arvid Frykemo |
Saab |
Likenäs MK
|
|
3 |
5 |
DNF |
8 |
|
|
|
26 |
573 |
Alice Bleckur |
Saab |
Team Mikro BSK
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
27 |
519 |
Benny Strömholm |
Opel |
Silverdalens MSK
|
|
3 |
4 |
DQ |
7 |
|
|
|
28 |
517 |
Elin Blidberg |
Saab |
Ludvika MS
|
|
DQ |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
29 |
574 |
Anton Mattsson |
Saab |
Östernärkes RMC
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
30 |
511 |
Elias Larsson |
Saab |
Kolsva MS
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
31 |
504 |
Emil Sedström |
Volvo |
MK Ran
|
|
1 |
4 |
DNF |
5 |
|
|
|
32 |
539 |
Stina Lundqvist |
Saab |
AMF Årsunda
|
Team Lumek Motorsport |
4 |
1 |
DNF |
5 |
|
|
|
33 |
502 |
Elly Lundberg |
Saab |
Gestrike RT
|
|
2 |
2 |
DNF |
4 |
|
|
|
34 |
533 |
Gustav Grannas |
Saab |
Siljan BRK
|
Bg Bildelar Borlänge |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
35 |
516 |
Erika Wilhelmsson |
Opel |
Team Mikro BSK
|
|
2 |
DNF |
DNS |
2 |
|
|
|
36 |
544 |
Ivar Dufwa |
Volvo |
MK Ran
|
|
DNF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|