Hinsbo Schakt-racet

Ludvika MS

Senior

Resultatlista:

Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot C B A  
1 1 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK 5 5 7 17 1A
2 11 Linus Franzén Volvo Tidaholms MK 7 7 7 21 2A
3 12 Dennis Nydén Volvo Kolsva MS Örebro VVS AB 5 7 7 19 3A
4 24 Lukas Ekström Thor Saab Östernärkes RMC John Ekströms Bygg & Fastigheter AB 5 5 7 17 4A
5 7 Niklas Blidberg Saab Ludvika MS DA Transport AB Grängesberg 7 5 7 19 5ADNF
6 22 Marcus Dufström Saab Grangärde RRC 7 5 3 15 1C 1B 6A
7 18 Rasmus Wass Volvo MK Kopparberg 4 7 5 16 2B
8 26 Johan Hallgren Saab Hagfors MK 5 5 7 17 3B
9 33 Hampus Johansson Opel Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 7 5 5 17 4B
10 29 Melwin Tongring Saab Vansbro MK 5 7 5 17 5B
11 27 Mattias Renbro Volvo MK Kopparberg Team Môsen 3 7 5 15 6BDNF
12 38 Markus Karlsson Saab Sunnansjö MK TEAM Rävvåla Racing 7 3 4 14 2C
13 36 Viktor Norrback Ford Ludvika MS 4 4 4 12 3C
14 14 Fredrik Vesström Saab Enköpings MK 4 4 4 12 4C
15 23 Kristoffer Johansson Saab Likenäs MK 7 3 2 12 5CDNF
16 20 Simon Gustavsson Saab Sunnansjö MK 4V 7 4 15 6CDNS
17 21 Gabriel Lundqvist Saab Fagersta MK Raceoffice.se 3 3 5 11
18 4 Alice Bleckur Saab Team Mikro BSK 3 4 4 11
19 40 Albin Olsson Volvo AMF Årsunda Elarbete AB 2 5 3 10
20 32 Joakim Adonis Saab SMK Valdemarsvik 4 4 2 10
21 10 Robert Nyström Saab Ludvika MS DA Transport AB Grängesberg 2 7 1DNF 10
22 39 Kristoffer Alfredsson Volvo Kolsva MS 5 4 1DNF 10
23 31 Daniel Hermansson Volvo SHRA Avesta 5 4 1DNF 10
24 5 Erol Halilovic Opel Ludvika MS 3 1DNF 5 9
25 15 Charley Ahokangas Volvo SMK Arboga 3 2 4 9
26 30 Viktor Nilsson Saab Sunnansjö MK 4 3 2 9
27 9 Stefan Eriksson Volvo Ludvika MS 1 4 3 8
28 8 John Fahlström Volvo SMK Valdemarsvik 2 3 3 8
29 34 Markus Johansson Saab SMK Hedemora 7 1DNF DNS 8
30 13 Daniel Brissman Volvo Ludvika MS 3 3 1DNF 7
31 28 John Halvarsson Volvo Borlänge MK 4 2 1 7
32 6 Micke Ludde Heed Volvo Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 1DNF 2 1DNF 4
33 3 Emanuel Holmberg Peugeot Borlänge MK 2 1DNF DNS 3
34 37 Robin Björk Volvo Fredriksbergs MK 1DNF DNS DNS 1
35 17 Liam Norman Volkswagen Sunnansjö MK 1DNF DNS DNS 1
36 19 Alexander Renbro Volvo Sunnansjö MK Team Môsen 1DNF DNS 1
37 35 Thomas Gustafsson Saab Malungs MK Team Môsen DQ DNS 0