1 |
15 |
Christer Ingvarsson |
Ford |
Simrishamns mk
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
|
|
|
1A |
2 |
49 |
Mattias Hansen |
Opel |
Hästveda frc
|
|
5 |
7 |
5 |
17 |
|
|
1B |
2A |
3 |
5 |
Marcus Östergren |
Lada |
Kristianstads folkraceklubb
|
|
5 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
|
|
|
3A |
4 |
13 |
Oscar Ljung |
Ford |
Simrishamns MK
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
|
|
|
4A |
5 |
52 |
Lennart Bergstedt |
Toyota |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
7 |
7 |
4 |
18 |
|
|
|
5A |
6 |
27 |
Tobias Andersson |
Volvo |
Smk Örkelljunga
|
Team Lumpmeck Racing |
7 |
5 |
7 |
19 |
|
|
|
6ADQ |
7 |
44 |
Michael Sörensen |
Opel |
Smk Helsingborg
|
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
|
|
2B |
|
8 |
33 |
Andreas Persson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
7 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
|
|
3B |
|
9 |
50 |
Lars Koppetsch |
Saab |
Kristianstad frc
|
Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB |
4 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
|
|
4B |
|
10 |
11 |
Filip Svensson |
Volvo |
Eslövs MK
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
1D |
1C |
5B |
|
11 |
35 |
Conny Jönsson |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
7 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
|
|
6B |
|
12 |
32 |
Andreas Karlsson |
Volkswagen |
Asarums MS
|
|
4 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
|
2C |
|
|
13 |
43 |
Ted Holtne |
Saab |
Asarums MS
|
Munkahus Racing |
3V |
7 |
4 |
14 |
|
3C |
|
|
14 |
46 |
Cedrik Nilsson |
Saab |
Kristianstad frc
|
Team Graneborg |
3 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
|
4C |
|
|
15 |
26 |
Tony Persson |
Peugeot |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
1 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
|
5C |
|
|
16 |
48 |
Ricky Bondesson |
Volvo |
Laholms MK
|
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
|
6C |
|
|
17 |
19 |
Mattias Ekstrand |
Opel |
SMK Helsingborg
|
|
4 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
2D |
|
|
|
18 |
31 |
Erik Walter |
Volvo |
Asarums Ms
|
|
2 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
3D |
|
|
|
19 |
25 |
Johannes Levin |
Volvo |
Asarums ms
|
Munkahus Racing |
3 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
4D |
|
|
|
20 |
39 |
Sammy Andersson |
Subaru |
OSBY MK
|
BARUM RACING |
5 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
5D |
|
|
|
21 |
51 |
Hugo Bergstedt |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
7 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
6D |
|
|
|
22 |
28 |
Peter Johansson |
Volvo |
Tomelilla Mk
|
Team Graneborg |
2 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
2 |
Max Bjerstedt |
Mazda |
Jönköpings MK
|
BARUM RACING |
3 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
30 |
Hugo Persson |
Volvo |
Asarums MS
|
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
29 |
Sebastian Persson |
Volvo |
osbyMK
|
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
Niklas Karlsson |
Opel |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
4 |
5 |
DNF |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
20 |
Jimmy Persson |
Mazda |
Hästveda frc
|
|
4V |
5 |
DNF |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
38 |
Joakim Svensson |
Opel |
Hästveda frc
|
|
5 |
4 |
DNF |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
10 |
Glenn Lindell |
Volvo |
SMK Helsingborg
|
TEAM ESSEN |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
40 |
Mikael Jönsson |
Volkswagen |
Kristianstads FRC
|
|
5 |
DNF |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
47 |
Henrik Persson |
Saab |
Olofströms MK
|
|
4 |
4 |
DNF |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
8 |
Oscar Olsson |
Volvo |
Laholms MK
|
Team Essen |
4 |
3 |
DNF |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
4 |
Tonny Olsson |
Saab |
Asarums Ms
|
|
2 |
DNF |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
36 |
Pontus Jönsson |
Volvo |
Asarums MS
|
|
DNF |
4 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
17 |
Manfred Levander |
Opel |
SMK Helsingborg
|
TEAM PÄRUP RACING |
5 |
DNF |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
24 |
Moltas Olofsson |
Saab |
Asarums ms
|
|
5 |
DNS |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
23 |
Håkan Jönsson |
Volvo |
Kristianstad frc
|
|
DNF |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
14 |
Joakim Karlsson |
Volvo |
tomelilla mk
|
Team graneborg |
1 |
3 |
DQ |
4 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
42 |
Kjell-Åke Andersson |
Saab |
Haninge MK
|
|
4 |
DNS |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
Gert Bauhn |
Volvo |
SMK Örkelljunga
|
|
3 |
DNF |
DNS |
3 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
34 |
Filip Benz |
Opel |
Arlövs Mk
|
Team Graneborg |
3 |
DNF |
DNS |
3 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
16 |
Kevin Magnusson |
Opel |
Osby mk
|
Team rallysaft/SDM |
3 |
DNS |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
18 |
Emil Jönsson |
Saab |
SMK Helsingborg
|
Team rallysaft/SDM |
2 |
DNS |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
21 |
Michael Johansson |
Toyota |
JÖNKÖPING MK
|
BARUMRACING |
DNF |
DNS |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|