1 |
201 |
Ida Holmberg |
Saab |
Östernärkes RMC
|
|
2 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
41 |
|
|
1A |
2 |
229 |
Ebba Karlsson |
Saab |
Hallsbergs MK
|
White Stripes Racing Team |
4 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
14 |
40 |
|
|
2A |
3 |
225 |
Victoria Björklund |
Audi |
Fjugesta MS
|
|
5 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
47 |
|
|
3A |
4 |
221 |
Amanda Kvarnström |
Saab |
MK Ran
|
|
7 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
14 |
43 |
|
|
4A |
5 |
228 |
Amanda Boberg |
Saab |
SMK Motala Bil
|
|
7 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
28 |
1C |
1B |
5A |
6 |
224 |
Elin Forslöv |
Saab |
SMK Motala Bil
|
|
7 |
1 |
DNF |
14 |
14 |
36 |
|
|
6A |
7 |
215 |
Klara Strömberg |
Volvo |
Laxå MK
|
|
7 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
34 |
|
2B |
|
8 |
207 |
Nell Brindmark |
Volvo |
Åtvidabergs MK
|
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
33 |
|
3B |
|
9 |
238 |
Sofie Söder |
Saab |
Östernärkes RMC
|
John Ekströms Bygg & Fastigheter AB |
4 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
36 |
|
4B |
|
10 |
226 |
Maddeleine Svensson |
Saab |
Karlstad MC-Bil
|
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
10 |
34 |
|
5B |
|
11 |
232 |
Moa Darnell |
Volvo |
SMK Motala Bil
|
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
6 |
33 |
|
6B |
|
12 |
222 |
Julia Mejermo |
Saab |
SMK Nyköping
|
Hot Rod Hill Racing |
7 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
DNF |
31 |
2C |
|
|
13 |
217 |
Maria Vikström |
Volvo |
Nyhyttans RT
|
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
29 |
3C |
|
|
14 |
239 |
Jenny Rask |
Volvo |
Finspångs MS
|
|
3 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
29 |
4C |
|
|
15 |
245 |
Marie Karlsson |
Volvo |
Vimmerby MS
|
|
DNF |
4 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
27 |
5CDNF |
|
|
16 |
242 |
Nathalie Hallén |
Saab |
Ydre MK
|
SkrotSmart |
5 |
2 |
7 |
14V |
4 |
32 |
6CDNS |
|
|
17 |
202 |
Emelie Larsson |
Volvo |
MK Ran
|
|
7 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
27 |
|
|
|
18 |
223 |
Ida Ekström Thor |
Saab |
Östernärkes RMC
|
John Ekströms Bygg & Fastigheter AB |
2 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
27 |
|
|
|
19 |
244 |
Linnea Borg Gustavsson |
Volvo |
Skövde MK
|
|
2 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
26 |
|
|
|
20 |
240 |
Jennifer Eriksson |
Volvo |
SMK Karlskoga
|
|
5 |
5 |
DNF |
8 |
8 |
26 |
|
|
|
21 |
214 |
Anna-Lisa Fager Jonsson |
Audi |
MK Ramunder
|
|
3 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
26 |
|
|
|
22 |
213 |
Sofie Säterlid |
Volvo |
SHRA Lindesberg
|
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
|
|
|
23 |
219 |
Märta Jansson |
Volvo |
Fjugesta MS
|
|
3 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
22 |
|
|
|
24 |
243 |
Emma Backlund |
Saab |
Rasbo MK
|
|
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
21 |
|
|
|
25 |
206 |
Maria Göhle |
Volvo |
MK Ran
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
21 |
|
|
|
26 |
203 |
Pernilla Bengtsson |
Saab |
SMK Motala Bil
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
|
|
|
27 |
227 |
Karin Sundström |
Volvo |
Jungnerligans RC
|
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
DNF,T |
6 |
18 |
|
|
|
28 |
231 |
Jenny Lindell |
Saab |
Östernärkes RMC
|
|
5 |
5 |
DNF |
6 |
DNF |
16 |
|
|
|
29 |
241 |
Mari Karlsson Björk |
Volvo |
Fredriksbergs MK
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
|
|
|
30 |
235 |
Victoria Blom |
Volvo |
MSK Kvarnvingarna
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
DQ |
12 |
|
|
|
31 |
210 |
Evelina Ekström Larsen |
Saab |
Östernärkes RMC
|
John Ekströms Bygg & Fastigheter AB |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
DNF |
12 |
|
|
|
32 |
234 |
Malin Widström |
Saab |
Östernärkes RMC
|
|
5 |
7V |
DNF |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
33 |
208 |
Helena Bernström |
Volvo |
MK Ran
|
|
2 |
2V |
2 |
4 |
DNS |
10 |
|
|
|
34 |
212 |
Jennie Bergström |
Saab |
Fjugesta MS
|
|
2 |
3 |
DNF |
4 |
DNS |
9 |
|
|
|
35 |
218 |
Emelie Solstad |
Volvo |
Hallsbergs MK
|
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
DNF |
|
9 |
|
|
|
36 |
204 |
Elin Ullervik |
Saab |
MK Ran
|
|
4 |
5 |
DNS |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
37 |
216 |
Ida Lindh |
Saab |
MK Ran
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
DNF |
8 |
|
|
|
38 |
233 |
Malin Bexell |
Saab |
Ydre MK
|
SkrotSmart |
2 |
4 |
DNS |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
39 |
220 |
Maria Sandell |
Saab |
Tidaholms MK
|
|
2 |
1 |
DQ |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
40 |
209 |
Elinor Oskarsson |
Volvo |
MSK Kvarnvingarna
|
|
3 |
2 |
DNS |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
41 |
237 |
Susanna Lipponen |
Saab |
Sunnansjö MK
|
Team Môsen |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|