100-Års Racet

Finspångs MS

Senior

Resultatlista:

Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot C B A  
1 57 Tobias Svärd Saab MK Orion 7J, 7 7 21 1A
2 63 Mikael Andersson Saab Kolsva MS 7 4 7 18 2A
3 40 Micke Åström Toyota MSK Kvarnvingarna 5 5 7 17 1B 3A
4 64 Robin Nilsson Saab MSK Kvarnvingarna Rallybåten.com 7 7 7 21 4A
5 66 Daniel Wall Volvo MSK Kvarnvingarna 7 5 7 19 5ADNF
6 52 Pontus Jakobsson Saab SMK Nyköping 7 7 7 21 6ADNF
7 71 Linus Lindberg Volvo Orust BSK 7 7V 3 17 2B
8 27 Melvin Bernström Volvo MK Ran 3 7V 7 17 3B
9 68 Tim Bjärud Saab MK Ramunder 5 7 5 17 4B
10 48 Rasmus Stenberg Saab MK Ramunder 5 7 4 16 5B
11 65 Kristoffer Andersson Saab MK Kinda 7 5 4 16 1C 6BDNF
12 21 Sebastian Flink Mitsubishi MK Ran 5 4 5 14 2C
13 46 Mikael Brandow Volvo Ljungsbro MK 4 5 5 14 3C
14 39 Rasmus Ny Opel Gnesta MK 7 5 4 16 4C
15 53 Rickard Östlund Opel Botkyrka MK 5 4 5 14 5CDNF
16 34 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK 5 5 5 15 6CDNF
17 47 Jimmy Eklund Volvo MK Ramunder 7 7 DQ 14
18 73 Martin Johansson Saab Finspångs MS 3 3 7 13
19 59 Joel Bachmann Volvo Finspångs MS 5 3 5 13
20 23 Jonas Svensson Volvo Filipstads MC 2 7 4 13
21 58 Wilmer Nordenvall Saab MK Ramunder 5 4 4 13
22 77 Pierre Oskarsson Volvo MSK Kvarnvingarna 3 4 5 12
23 28 Robin Pettersson Volvo MK Ramunder 4 5 3 12
24 61 Fredrik Karlsson Saab SMK Motala Bil DNF 4 7 11
25 55 Kevin Edström Audi MK Ramunder 4 3 4 11
26 22 Peter Rylander Saab Gnesta MK 7 4 DNF 11
27 62 Danne Petersson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 4 1 5 10
28 76 Kristofer Elsinen Volvo Gnesta MK TEAM APELSIN 2 4 4 10
29 36 Martin Hammarqvist Volvo Jugnerligans RC 3 3 4 10
30 20 Jonatan Sjöstedt Saab SMK Vingåker 4 3 3 10
31 70 Thomas Karlsson Ford Vimmerby MS 3 7 DNF 10
32 41 Hampus Carlson Saab Finspångs MS 4 DNF 5 9
33 32 Marcus Osmén Saab Gnesta MK 2 4 3 9
34 29 Joel Björkman Volvo Finspångs MS 4 2 3 9
35 45 Markus Karlsson Volvo Karlstad MC-Bil 4 3V 2 9
36 49 Victor Nyströmer Saab Fjugesta MS 4 5 9
36 74 Martin Karlsson Volvo Åtvidabergs MK TEAM APELSIN 4 5V 9
38 38 Marcus Sjögren Volvo Finspångs MS 3 3 2 8
39 43 Henrik Andersson Volvo Linköpings MS 3 DNF 4 7
40 35 Emil Gustafsson Saab Team Mikro BSK 1 3 3 7
41 51 Joni Leipälä Volvo Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvålaräjsing 2 2 3 7
42 69 Marcus Karlsson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 5 2 DNF 7
43 54 Krister Paasila Saab Gnesta MK 3 DNF,T 3 6
43 75 Tobias Ljungeskog Saab SMK Motala Bil 3 DNF 3 6
45 67 Karl Kennethsson Volvo Eksjö FRC 1 3 2 6
46 56 Rickard Olausson Volvo Östergyllen RC 2 1 2 5
47 25 Daniel Hagman Saab Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing DNF 5 DNF 5
48 30 Dennis Ånell Volvo Östergyllen RC 1 4 DNF 5
49 42 Henrik Axtelius Saab MK Rimo 5 DNF DNF 5
50 26 Jimmy Carlson Saab Finspångs MS 2 2 4
50 72 Ricard Gelin Saab Gnesta MK 2 2 4
52 44 Sebastian Andersson Volvo MK Ramunder 3 DNS DNS 3
53 31 Hampus Hjelm BMW Linköpings MS 2 DNF DNF 2
53 50 Rasmus Öfverman Opel MK Speed 2 DNF DNS 2
55 37 Timmy Millton Saab Falköpings MK Millton Motorsport DNF 1 DNS 1
56 78 Ludwig Dahlberg Opel Gnesta MK DNF DNF 0
56 79 Alex Brandow Volvo Ljungsbro MK DNF DNS 0
58 60 Pontus Ny Opel Gnesta MK DNF 0
59 33 Tobias Andersson Volvo MK Ramunder DNF DNS DNS 0