Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
1 D
- Klass 1
61 | (1) | Viktor Bengtsson | IC 3 | MK Team Westom | DNS | 7 | 2 | 1:a | |
91 | (5) | Mats Husebæk | NorCart VR5 | KNA Solør | Lars Aleksander Husebæk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:a |
22 | (7) | Molly Lundgren | C-pro KTM | SMK Arboga | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:a | |
16 | (3) | Sebbe Eklund | Eas | Västerås MS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:a | |
78 | (10) | Helmer Gjevik | IC Cart | Østfold Motorsport | Marius Gjevik | DNF | DNF | DNF | 5:a |
14 | (8) | Ellie Atteblad | IS4 | Östmarks MFF | 3 | 2 | DNF | 6:a | |
83 | (4) | Ludvig Fransson | Fruar Racing | Västerås MS | Kullager.se | 1 | DNF | 5 | 7:a |
12 | (9) | Jack Arvidsson | R3 | Haninge MK | DNS | DNF | DNF | 8:a | |
66 | (2) | Felix Lundgren | C-Pro KTM | SMK Arboga | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:a | |
55 | (6) | Rasmus Lidman | C-Pro | Hallsbergs MK | 5 | 1 | DNF | 10:a |
1 A
- 50+
830 | (3) | Lars Åke Wallin | IC 4 | Västerås MS | Lars åke Wallin | 10 | 3V | 7 | 1:a |
816 | (1) | Johan Eklund | EMS Eklund MotorSport | Västerås MS | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2:a | |
868 | (4) | Hans-Erik Sjöberg | En röd | SMK Eda | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3:a | |
885 | (2) | Anders Martinsson | Bgg | MK Team Westom | 2 | 10 | 10 | 4:a | |
832 | (5) | Patrik Eriksson | IC4 | MK Team Westom | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5:a | |
818 | (8) | Peter Nyman | Fruab Racing Kullager.se | Västerås MS | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6:a | |
806 | (10) | Johan Andersson | IC KTM | SMK Trollhättan | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:a | |
802 | (11) | Tomas Boklund | IC Husa | SMK Arboga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:a | |
869 | (6) | Daniel Ernstedt | C-PRO | KAK | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:a | |
859 | (7) | Peter Brunzell | KTM | MK Team Westom | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:a | |
888 | (9) | Mats Sebom | R3 KTM | Haninge MK | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:a | |
893 | (12) | Tomas Andersson | C-Pro | MK Kopparberg | 1 | 5V | DNF | 12:a |
2 C
- Xtreme
25 | (1) | Johan Birgersson | Yacar edition | SMK Gävle | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:a | |
131 | (5) | Maja Kärnqvist | Casmat | Östmarks MFF | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:a | |
50 | (4) | Rickard Jonsson | Semog | Haninge MK | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:a | |
19 | (2) | Stian Brøderud | YMS | KNA Kongsvinger | Stian Brøderud | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:a |
34 | (7) | Andre H Valby | Speedcar | KNA Øvre Romerike | Thor Harald Valby | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:a |
88 | (8) | Rikard Johansson | Casmat | Haninge MK | 5 | 2 | DNS | 6:a | |
39 | (6) | Håkan Olsen | Semog | SMK Trollhättan | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:a | |
17 | (9) | Isac Forsman | Casmat | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:a | |
140 | (3) | Alex Lindeqvist | Speedcar | Haninge MK | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:a |
3 C
- Klass 1
77 | (2) | Emil H Larsson | C-pro | MK Ran | 7V | 5 | 2J, | 1:a | |
99 | (5) | Alvin Brøderud | C Pro | KNA Kongsvinger | Stian Brøderud | 7 | DNF | 5 | 2:a |
82 | (1) | Ebbe Strömberg | C-PRO | MK Ran | MNE/SWESERVICE | 7 | DNF | 7 | 3:a |
13 | (8) | Leo Pettersson | C-Pro | MK Team Westom | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:a | |
45 | (6) | Elis Rippe | Norcart | MK Ran | 2 | 7 | 3J, | 5:a | |
5 | (9) | Ivan Edman | IC 4 | Sandvikens MK | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:a | |
42 | (7) | Vetle Kildal Bakken | NMK Valdres | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:a | ||
32 | (4) | Wilma Berglund | C-PRO | SMK Gävle | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8:a | |
33 | (3) | Hannes Hägg | C-PRO | SMK Hälsinge | Häggs Bildemontering AB | 10 | DNF | 3 | 9:a |
4 C
- Klass 2
110 | (3) | Maximus Joge | IC Kart R4 | Finspångs MS | 5 | 3 | DNF | 1:a | |
170 | (1) | Ola Ulland | IC-Kart | NMK Kongsberg | Ole Henrik Ulland | 3 | 3 | 5V | 2:a |
106 | (5) | Melanie Lunde | C-PRO/KTM | Haninge MK | 5 | DQ | 2 | 3:a | |
109 | (6) | Devin Berryll | LH | Haninge MK | DNF | 5 | DNF | 4:a | |
175 | (2) | Pär Ekström | IC-kart R4 | Munkfors MC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:a | |
115 | (4) | Imre Neiker | MK Team Westom | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:a |
7 B
- Klass 1
34 | (2) | Liam Eriksson | C-Pro | Gullabo RC | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:a | |
17 | (3) | Wiktor Wallin | C-pro | Östmarks MFF | 5J, | 10 | 3 | 2:a | |
99 | Alvin Brøderud | C Pro | KNA Kongsvinger | Stian Brøderud | 7 | DNF | 5 | 3:a | |
54 | (5) | Marius Ulland Teigen | IC-R4 | NMK Kongsberg | Kim Andre Teigen | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4:a |
81 | (6) | Oscar Fransson | Fruab Racing | Västerås MS | Kullager.se | 5 | 7 | 5V | 5:a |
92 | (1) | Oliwer Lundmark | LHR | Haninge MK | 10 | 7 | 5 | 6:a | |
18 | (4) | Eddie Jonsson Persson | C-pro | Östmarks MFF | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7:a | |
77 | Emil H Larsson | C-pro | MK Ran | 7V | 5 | 2J, | 8:a | ||
47 | (7) | Liam Hägg | C-PRO | SMK Hälsinge | Häggsbildemontering | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9:a |
8 B
- Klass 2
147 | (4) | Timian Johan T. Hansen | IC R4 | NMK Tønsberg | Thomas Hansen | 5V | 10 | DQ | 1:a |
134 | (1) | Erik Nilsson | C Pro | Östmarks MFF | 7 | 7 | 3V | 2:a | |
189 | (2) | Alfred Åhlander | C-pro/ TM | Haninge MK | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:a | |
110 | Maximus Joge | IC Kart R4 | Finspångs MS | 5 | 3 | DNF | 4:a | ||
144 | (6) | Emil Weydahl | R4 | NMK Trøgstad | Richard Weydahl | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:a |
158 | (7) | Even Aleksander Hoff Knai | IC R4 | KNA Øvre Romerike | Anders Knai | 2J, | 5 | 5 | 6:a |
170 | Ola Ulland | IC-Kart | NMK Kongsberg | Ole Henrik Ulland | 3 | 3 | 5V | 7:a | |
171 | (3) | Henrik Farmen | IC R4 | NMK Hønefoss | Kristian Farmen | 10 | 2J, | 3 | 8:a |
132 | (5) | Josefin Holmkvist | C-Pro | Gestrike RT | Katalysatoråtervinning | 3 | 7V | 5 | 9:a |
9 B
- 650 cc
615 | (5) | Mattias Franzen | FZE Yamaha | Kolsva MS | 7V | 3 | DNF | 1:a | |
612 | (3) | Christian Eklund | LHR | Västerås MS | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:a | |
633 | (1) | Erik Andersson | C-Pro | Karlstad MC-Bil | TEAM POWER RX | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3:a |
617 | (7) | Torbjörn Danielsson | LHR | MK Team Westom | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:a | |
620 | (6) | Felicia Grundtman | IC3/FZE Husa | Kolsva MS | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:a | |
614 | (2) | Elias Jonsson | IC 3 KTM | Woxnadalens MK | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6:a | |
618 | (4) | Fredrik Larsson | IC R3 KTM | Östmarks MFF | DNF | 5 | 5 | 7:a |
10 B
- Xtreme
80 | (3) | Erik Eriksson | MV Racing | Toarps MK | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:a | |
20 | (4) | Jimmy Bergander | Speedcar | Haninge MK | 7 | 10 | DNS | 2:a | |
137 | (2) | Rasmus Roos | Speedcar | Haninge MK | Rasmus Roos | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3:a |
111 | (6) | Jonatan Hoffman | speedcar | Haninge MK | JHSM Däck & Bilservice AB | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:a |
44 | (7) | Kalle Göthesson | Speedcar | Jämtlands MK | Carcontrol | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5:a |
12 | (5) | Frida Enholm | Speedcar Wonder | Teknis MC | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6:a | |
25 | Johan Birgersson | Yacar edition | SMK Gävle | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7:a | ||
131 | Maja Kärnqvist | Casmat | Östmarks MFF | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:a | ||
133 | (1) | Elias Svensson | Casmat | Östmarks MFF | Casmat Sweden | 10 | 10 | DNS | 9:a |
11 A
- Klass 1
44 | (1) | Alfred Eriksson | C-pro KTM | SMK Köping | 10V | 10 | 10 | 1:a | |
58 | (4) | Håkon Jakobsen Lund | IC Kart KTM | NMK Hamar | Rein anders ekrem | 10 | 10 | 7 | 2:a |
7 | (1) | Hampus Hagström | R4 | Likenäs MK | Hedströms Motorsport | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3:a |
28 | (6) | Olle Strömberg | C-PRO | MK Ran | MNE/SWESERVICE | 7 | 5 | 10 | 4:a |
71 | (7) | Jørgen Sørlie | IC | NMK Aremark | 5 | 10 | 7 | 5:a | |
34 | Liam Eriksson | C-Pro | Gullabo RC | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6:a | ||
26 | (5) | Oliver Fredriksen | IC-R4 KTM | Asker & Bærum Motorsport | 5 | 10 | 10 | 7:a | |
17 | Wiktor Wallin | C-pro | Östmarks MFF | 5J, | 10 | 3 | 8:a | ||
10 | (3) | Ole Kristian Spilling | IC - R4 | NMK Konsmo | Eirik Spilling | 10V | 7 | 10 | 9:a |
12 A
- Xtreme Junior
321 | (2) | Rasmus Persson | Speedcar Wonder | Munkfors MC | TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1:a |
313 | (1) | Loke Pettersson | Casmat | Haninge MK | 7 | 10 | 10 | 2:a | |
320 | (3) | Emil Naessen | Casmat | SMK Nyköping | 7V | 7 | 10 | 3:a | |
328 | (4) | Oliwer Lidman | Speedcar | Hallsbergs MK | 10 | 5 | 5 | 4:a | |
372 | (7) | Gustav Atteblad | Casmat | Östmarks MFF | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5:a | |
388 | (5) | Charlie Rosmalm Sebom | Casmat | Haninge MK | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6:a | |
323 | (9) | Anton Söderholm | Speedcar Xtreme | Simrishamns MK | Carcontrol.se | 2 | 3 | DNF | 7:a |
311 | (8) | Pontus Oskarsson | Speedcar | Finnskoga MK | 3 | 2J, | 5 | 8:a | |
333 | (6) | Carl Svedlund | Casmat | Östmarks MFF | Casmat Sweden | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9:a |
13 A
- Klass 2
143 | (2) | Patrick Ruud | IC Kart | NMK Gardermoen | Torbjørn Ulla | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1:a |
124 | (1) | Vilgot Wetter | C-PRO | MK Ran | Avite-Av&It helt enkelt! | 10 | 10 | 10 | 2:a |
168 | (3) | Simen Rønning Billingsø | IC Kart R4 | KNA Kongsvinger | Trond Billingsø | 7 | 7 | 10 | 3:a |
114 | (6) | Hannes Jonsson | IC 4 KTM | Woxnadalens MK | 3 | 10 | 7 | 4:a | |
111 | (4) | Eivind Walfridsson Dahl | C-Pro | MK Ratten | 10 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | |
134 | Erik Nilsson | C Pro | Östmarks MFF | 7 | 7 | 3V | 6:a | ||
147 | Timian Johan T. Hansen | IC R4 | NMK Tønsberg | Thomas Hansen | 5V | 10 | DQ | 7:a | |
119 | (7) | Vetle Try | KTM | NMK Konsmo | Pål Try | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8:a |
127 | (5) | Jonas Sørlie | ICR | NMK Aremark | 7 | 5 | 10 | 9:a |
14 A
- Klass 3
255 | (2) | Jon Arne Aass Weberg | NorCart VR6 | KNA Solør | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1:a | |
204 | (3) | Sebastian Ainerfors | C-PRO KTM | Västerås MS | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:a | |
292 | (1) | Troy Petersen | IC-Kart R4 | NMK Melhus | Arne Petersen | 7 | 10 | 10 | 3:a |
208 | (4) | Alexander Jansson | Lhr | Västerås MS | DNF | DNS | DNS | 4:a |
15 A
- 650 cc
670 | (1) | Erik Andersson | C Pro | Östmarks MFF | Helmia motorsport | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1:a |
603 | (3) | Noel Eliasson | C-PRO KTM | SMK Arboga | Gillberg Miljöfrakt AB | 10 | 10 | DQ | 2:a |
602 | (5) | Fredrik Eriksson | LHR KTM | MK Team Westom | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3:a | |
610 | (6) | Eric Bönström | Norcart | Östmarks MFF | 5V | 10 | 3 | 4:a | |
627 | (2) | Erik Stigsson | IC R4 | MK Team Westom | 10V | 7 | 10 | 5:a | |
612 | Christian Eklund | LHR | Västerås MS | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:a | ||
645 | (7) | William Franzén | FZE-Kart | Kolsva MS | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7:a | |
691 | (4) | Johan Fransson | KTM | MK Team Westom | 7 | 3 | 10 | 8:a | |
615 | Mattias Franzen | FZE Yamaha | Kolsva MS | 7V | 3 | DNF | 9:a |
17 A
- Xtreme
189 | (2) | Algot Hammarqvist | Speedcar | Åtvidabergs MK | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:a | |
124 | (2) | Sebastian Enholm | Speedcar | Teknis MC | Katalysatoråtervinning | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2:a |
70 | (1) | Marcus Agerheim | Speedcar | Haninge MK | 7 | 10 | 10 | 3:a | |
40 | (6) | Marcus Hellman | Speedcar | Haninge MK | 7 | 5V | 10 | 4:a | |
80 | Erik Eriksson | MV Racing | Toarps MK | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5:a | ||
144 | (5) | Martin Stigh | Semog | Finspångs MS | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6:a | |
122 | (7) | Elias Nilsson | Casmat | Likenäs MK | HEDSTRÖMS MOTORSPORT | 10 | 5 | 7 | 7:a |
14 | (4) | Martin Hagen | Speedcar | KNA øvre Romerike | 5 | 10 | 10 | 8:a | |
20 | Jimmy Bergander | Speedcar | Haninge MK | 7 | 10 | DNS | 9:a |