Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
1 A
- Klass 2
124 | (1) | Vilgot Wetter | C-PRO | MK Ran | Avite-Av&It helt enkelt! | 7 | 10 | 10 | 1:a |
143 | (3) | Patrick Ruud | IC Kart | NMK Gardermoen | Torbjørn Ulla | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:a |
168 | (5) | Simen Rønning Billingsø | IC Kart R4 | KNA Kongsvinger | Trond Billingsø | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3:a |
111 | (2) | Eivind Walfridsson Dahl | C-Pro | MK Ratten | 10 | 10 | 7 | 4:a | |
134 | (4) | Erik Nilsson | C Pro | Östmarks MFF | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | |
175 | (7) | Pär Ekström | IC-kart R4 | Munkfors MC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:a | |
115 | (8) | Imre Neiker | IC3 KTM | MK Team Westom | DQ | DNF | 3 | 7:a | |
147 | (6) | Timian Johan T Hansen | NMK Tönnsberg | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:a |
1 A
- Xtreme
133 | (1) | Elias Svensson | Casmat | Östmarks MFF | Casmat Sweden | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1:a |
280 | (2) | Rasmus Brunnkvist | EDGE | Västerås MS | Sjöberg Racing Team | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:a |
9 | (4) | Stian Brøderud | YMS | KNA Kongsvinger | Stian Brøderud | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3:a |
131 | (5) | Maja Kärnqvist | Casmat | Östmarks MFF | 2 | 2 | DNF | 4:a | |
25 | (3) | Johan Birgersson | Yacar edition | SMK Gävle | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:a |
1 A
- Klass 3
204 | (1) | Sebastian Ainerfors | C-PRO KTM | Västerås MS | 7 | 10 | 10 | 1:a | |
201 | (2) | Pontus Eklund | WFS | Västerås MS | 10 | 7 | 7 | 2:a |
1 A
- Xtreme Junior
321 | (1) | Rasmus Persson | Speedcar Wonder | Munkfors MC | TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | 7 | 10 | 10 | 1:a |
334 | (4) | Erik Nilsson | Speedcar Wonder | Östmarks MFF | 3 | DNF | 5 | 2:a | |
307 | (2) | Hampus Hagström | Speedcar | Likenäs MK | Hedströms Motorsport | 10 | 7 | 7 | 3:a |
333 | (6) | Carl Svedlund | Casmat | Östmarks MFF | Casmat Sweden | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:a |
332 | (5) | Josefin Holmkvist | Speedcar | Gestrike RT | Katalysatoråtervinning | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:a |
310 | (3) | Joakim Lund Olander | Speedcar junior | MK Team Westom | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6:a |
1 A
- 50+
830 | (1) | Lars Åke Wallin | IC 4 | Västerås MS | Lars åke Wallin | 7 | 10 | 10 | 1:a |
818 | (2) | Peter Nyman | Fruab Racing Kullager.se | Västerås MS | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2:a | |
869 | (4) | Daniel Ernstedt | C-PRO | KAK | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:a | |
859 | (3) | Peter Brunzell | KTM | MK Team Westom | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:a | |
816 | (5) | Johan Eklund | EMS Eklund MotorSport | Västerås MS | 5 | DNF | DNF | 5:a |
1 A
- 650 cc
602 | (2) | Fredrik Eriksson | LHR KTM | MK Team Westom | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1:a | |
627 | (1) | Erik Stigsson | IC R4 | MK Team Westom | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2:a | |
618 | (3) | Fredrik Larsson | IC R3 | Östmarks MFF | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3:a | |
612 | (4) | Christian Eklund | LHR | Västerås MS | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:a | |
620 | (5) | Felicia Grundtman | FZE/ic3 Husaberg | Kolsva MS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:a | |
617 | (6) | Torbjörn Danielsson | LHR | MK Team Westom | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:a |
1 C
- Klass 1
54 | (2) | Marius Ulland Teigen | IC-R4 | NMK Kongsberg | Kim Andre Teigen | DNF | 3 | 5 | 1:a |
83 | (2) | Ludvig Fransson | Fruar Racing | Västerås MS | Kullager.se | DNF | 3 | 5 | 2:a |
16 | (4) | Sebastian Eklund | Eas | Västerås MS | 3 | 2V | 2 | 3:a | |
78 | (6) | Helmer Gjevik | IC Cart | Østfold MS | Marius Gjevik | 2 | DNF | 3 | 4:a |
22 | (5) | Molly Lundgren | C-pro KTM | SMK Arboga | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:a | |
1 | (1) | Louise Gillberg | R3 Yamaha | SMK Arboga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:a |
2 B
- Klass 1
61 | (2) | Viktor Bengtsson | IC 3 | MK Team Westom | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
99 | (5) | Alvin Brøderud | C Pro | KNA Kongsvinger | Stian Brøderud | DNF | 10 | 3 | 2:a |
13 | (6) | Leo Pettersson | C-Pro | MK Team Westom | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:a | |
32 | (3) | Wilma Berglund | C-PRO | SMK Gävle | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4:a | |
83 | Ludvig Fransson | Fruar Racing | Västerås MS | Kullager.se | DNF | 3 | 5 | 5:a | |
54 | Marius Ulland Teigen | IC-R4 | NMK Kongsberg | Kim Andre Teigen | DNF | 3 | 5 | 6:a | |
66 | (7) | Felix Lundgren | C-Pro KTM | SMK Arboga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:a | |
34 | (1) | Liam Eriksson | C-Pro | Gullabo RC | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8:a | |
18 | (4) | Eddie Jonsson Persson | C-Pro | Östmarks MFF | 5 | 10 | DQ | 9:a |
3 A
- Klass 1
77 | (6) | Emil H Larsson | C-pro | MK Ran | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
58 | (2) | Håkon Jakobsen Lund | IC Kart KTM | NMK Hamar | Rein anders ekrem | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:a |
5 | (5) | Ivan Edman | IC 4 | Sandvikens MK | 10 | 3 | 10 | 3:a | |
81 | (7) | Oscar Fransson | Fruab Racing | Västerås MS | Kullager.se | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4:a |
99 | Alvin Brøderud | C Pro | KNA Kongsvinger | Stian Brøderud | DNF | 10 | 3 | 5:a | |
28 | (4) | Olle Strömberg | C-PRO | MK Ran | MNE/SWESERVICE | 10 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |
17 | (3) | Wiktor Wallin | C-pro | Östmarks MFF | 7 | 10 | 7 | 7:a | |
61 | Viktor Bengtsson | IC 3 | MK Team Westom | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8:a | ||
82 | (1) | Ebbe Strömberg | C-PRO | MK Ran | MNE/SWESERVICE | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9:a |