Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
1 SF
- Senior
13 | (1) | Fredrik Eriksson | Saab | Grimslövs MS | TEAM BBG | 7 | DNF | 5 | 0:a |
18 | (3) | Oscar Persson Wremert | Volvo | Hästveda FRC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:a | |
42 | (5) | Tim Byrskog | Saab | Lessebo MK | 2 | 7 | DQ | 2:a | |
44 | (2) | Filip Söderqvist | Saab | Lessebo MK | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3:a | |
7 | (4) | Stefan Carlsson | Volvo | Målilla MK BK | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:a | |
8 | (6) | Joakim Haak | Saab | Hästveda FRC | DNF | 4 | 2 | 5:a |
2 SF
- Senior
3 | (4) | Niklas Johansson | Saab | Målilla MK BK | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:a | |
29 | (6) | Ricky Bondesson | Volvo | Laholms MK | 2 | 3 | 2V | 2:a | |
4 | (2) | Mats Andersson | Saab | Ljungby MK | 2 | 5 | 4V | 3:a | |
14 | (3) | Niklas Karlsson | Volvo | Karlskrona AK | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:a | |
33 | (1) | Stefan Svensson | Volkswagen | Karlskrona AK | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5:a | |
16 | (5) | Sebastian Frölich | Opel | Grimslövs MS | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:a |
1 A
- Junior
510 | (1) | Jonas Eckhoff | Volvo | SMK Helsingborg | Team Rallysaft/SDM | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a |
513 | (3) | Wille Gad | Volvo | Lessebo MK | DNF | 7 | 5 | 2:a | |
512 | (2) | Simon Andersson | Saab | Ljungby MK | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3:a | |
505 | (5) | Hampus Alfredsson | Volvo | Tomelilla MK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4:a | |
506 | (4) | Jonah Johansson | Saab | S:a Sunnerbo MK | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:a | |
501 | (6) | Filippa Dahl | Opel | Hästveda FRC | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6:a |
1 A
- Dam/Veteran
610 | (2) | Bengt Svensson | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:a |
603 | (3) | Josefine Lundé | Volvo | Ryds MK | Team bbg | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:a |
602 | (1) | My Henriksson | Saab | Asarums MS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3:a | |
609 | (5) | Sara Svensson | Ford | Karlskrona AK | DQ | 5 | 4 | 4:a | |
606 | (4) | Urban Dahl | Volvo | Vetlanda RRC | Skrotkaggarnas Racingteam | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5:a |
604 | (6) | Theresé Thonberg | Volvo | Målilla MK BK | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:a |
1 D
- Senior
42 | (5) | Tim Byrskog | Saab | Lessebo MK | 2 | 7 | DQ | 1:a | |
3 | (4) | Niklas Johansson | Saab | Målilla MK BK | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:a | |
29 | (6) | Ricky Bondesson | Volvo | Laholms MK | 2 | 3 | 2V | 3:a | |
21 | (2) | Pontus Haak | Opel | Hästveda FRC | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4:a | |
17 | (1) | Micaela Petersson | Audi | Osby MK | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:a | |
18 | (3) | Oscar Persson Wremert | Volvo | Hästveda FRC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6:a |
2 C
- Senior
20 | (1) | Hanna Svensson | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:a |
38 | (2) | Christer Sundström | Volkswagen | Eksjö FRC | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:a | |
42 | Tim Byrskog | Saab | Lessebo MK | 2 | 7 | DQ | 3:a | ||
9 | (3) | Christer Ingvarsson | Ford | Simrishamns MK | Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB | 7 | 7 | DQ | 4:a |
10 | (4) | Hugo Persson | Saab | Asarums MS | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:a | |
6 | (5) | Patrik Dalmans | Volvo | Vetlanda RRC | Team BBG | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6:a |
3 B
- Senior
20 | Hanna Svensson | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:a | |
27 | (2) | Mikael Stiftel | Volvo | Ljungby MK | TEAM BBG | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:a |
22 | (1) | Sebastian Dahl | Opel | Hästveda FRC | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3:a | |
31 | (5) | Patrik Nilsson | Saab | Laholms MK | 3V | 4 | 7 | 4:a | |
37 | (4) | Magnus Karlsson | Ford | Karlskrona AK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:a | |
40 | (3) | Mikael Lunde' | Volvo | Ryds MK | Team BBG | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6:a |
4 A
- Senior
20 | Hanna Svensson | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:a | |
45 | (3) | Hampus Johansson | Saab | Lessebo MK | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:a | |
39 | (4) | Mattias Andersson | Volkswagen | Älmhults MK | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3:a | |
15 | (2) | Albin Ekenberg | BMW | Lessebo MK | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4:a | |
36 | (1) | Danny Eckhoff | Volvo | SMK Helsingborg | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | |
5 | (5) | Andreas Persson | Opel | Simrishamns MK | Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6:a |