1 |
20 |
Hanna Svensson |
Saab |
Kristianstads FRC
|
Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB |
3 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
|
|
1C |
1B |
1A |
2 |
45 |
Hampus Johansson |
Saab |
Lessebo MK
|
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2A |
3 |
39 |
Mattias Andersson |
Volkswagen |
Älmhults MK
|
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3AV |
4 |
15 |
Albin Ekenberg |
BMW |
Lessebo MK
|
|
5 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
4A |
5 |
36 |
Danny Eckhoff |
Volvo |
SMK Helsingborg
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
5A |
6 |
5 |
Andreas Persson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
7 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6ADQ |
7 |
27 |
Mikael Stiftel |
Volvo |
Ljungby MK
|
TEAM BBG |
4 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
|
|
|
2B |
|
8 |
22 |
Sebastian Dahl |
Opel |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
|
|
|
3BV |
|
9 |
31 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Saab |
Laholms MK
|
|
3V |
4 |
7 |
14 |
|
|
|
4B |
|
10 |
37 |
Magnus Karlsson |
Ford |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
|
|
|
5B |
|
11 |
40 |
Mikael Lunde' |
Volvo |
Ryds MK
|
Team BBG |
5 |
7 |
4 |
16 |
|
|
|
6BV |
|
12 |
38 |
Christer Sundström |
Volkswagen |
Eksjö FRC
|
|
2 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
|
|
2C |
|
|
13 |
42 |
Tim Byrskog |
Saab |
Lessebo MK
|
|
2 |
7 |
DQ |
9 |
2:a |
1D |
3C |
|
|
14 |
9 |
Christer Ingvarsson |
Ford |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
7 |
7 |
DQ |
14 |
|
|
4C |
|
|
15 |
10 |
Hugo Persson |
Saab |
Asarums MS
|
|
4 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
|
|
5C |
|
|
16 |
6 |
Patrik Dalmans |
Volvo |
Vetlanda RRC
|
Team BBG |
7 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
|
|
6CDNF |
|
|
17 |
3 |
Niklas Johansson |
Saab |
Målilla MK BK
|
|
5 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
1:a |
2D |
|
|
|
18 |
29 |
Ricky Bondesson |
Volvo |
Laholms MK
|
|
2 |
3 |
2V |
7 |
2:a |
3D |
|
|
|
19 |
21 |
Pontus Haak |
Opel |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
4 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
|
4D |
|
|
|
20 |
17 |
Micaela Petersson |
Audi |
Osby MK
|
|
3 |
7 |
3 |
13 |
|
5D |
|
|
|
21 |
18 |
Oscar Persson Wremert |
Volvo |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
1:a |
6D |
|
|
|
22 |
44 |
Filip Söderqvist |
Saab |
Lessebo MK
|
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
3:a |
|
|
|
|
23 |
4 |
Mats Andersson |
Saab |
Ljungby MK
|
|
2 |
5 |
4V |
11 |
3:a |
|
|
|
|
24 |
14 |
Niklas Karlsson |
Volvo |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
4:a |
|
|
|
|
25 |
7 |
Stefan Carlsson |
Volvo |
Målilla MK BK
|
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
4:a |
|
|
|
|
26 |
33 |
Stefan Svensson |
Volkswagen |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
5:a |
|
|
|
|
27 |
8 |
Joakim Haak |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
DNF |
4 |
2 |
6 |
5:a |
|
|
|
|
28 |
16 |
Sebastian Frölich |
Opel |
Grimslövs MS
|
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
6:a |
|
|
|
|
29 |
13 |
Fredrik Eriksson |
Saab |
Grimslövs MS
|
TEAM BBG |
7 |
DNF |
5 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
26 |
Niklas Mårtensson |
Volvo |
Eslövs MK
|
|
5V |
4 |
DNS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
Fredrik Palmé |
Volvo |
Osby MK
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
12 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Volvo |
Skillingaryds MK
|
|
3 |
3 |
DQ |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
30 |
Martina Wahlman |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
4 |
2 |
DQ |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
28 |
Hampus Eriksson |
Volvo |
Gullabo RC
|
|
5 |
1 |
DNS |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
19 |
Jonas Blomstrand |
Volvo |
Vetlanda RRC
|
Skrotkaggarnas Racingteam |
DNF |
5 |
DNF |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
25 |
Daniel Johansson |
Volvo |
S:a Sunnerbo MK
|
|
5 |
DNS |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1 |
Oliwer Olsson |
Saab |
Asarums MS
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2 |
Oskar Brodén |
Volvo |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
1 |
3 |
DNF |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
41 |
Roger Svensson |
Volkswagen |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
4 |
DNF |
DNS |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
23 |
Conny Jönsson |
Volvo |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
3 |
DNF |
DNS |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
32 |
Michael Sörensen |
Opel |
SMK Helsingborg
|
Team Rallysaft |
2 |
DNF |
DNS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
24 |
Fabian Claëson |
Audi |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
DQ |
DNS |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
43 |
Magnus Lindkvist |
Saab |
Bromölla MK
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
46 |
Magnus Gad |
Volvo |
Lessebo MK
|
|
DNF |
DQ |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|