Heatindelning:
Omgång:2
3
27 | (2) | Mikael Stiftel | Volvo | Ljungby MK | TEAM BBG | 4 | 7 | 5 |
45 | (4) | Hampus Johansson | Saab | Lessebo MK | 7 | 5 | 7 | |
31 | (5) | Patrik Nilsson | Saab | Laholms MK | 3V | 4 | 7 | |
21 | (3) | Pontus Haak | Opel | Hästveda FRC | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
13 | (1) | Fredrik Eriksson | Saab | Grimslövs MS | TEAM BBG | 7 | DNF | 5 |
4
17 | (2) | Micaela Petersson | Audi | Osby MK | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
44 | (3) | Filip Söderqvist | Saab | Lessebo MK | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
8 | (1) | Joakim Haak | Saab | Hästveda FRC | DNF | 4 | 2 | |
12 | (4) | Patrik Nilsson | Volvo | Skillingaryds MK | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
34 | (5) | Fredrik Palmé | Volvo | Osby MK | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
1 | (6) | Oliwer Olsson | Saab | Asarums MS | 1 | 1 | 2 |
5
15 | (6) | Albin Ekenberg | BMW | Lessebo MK | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
19 | (5) | Jonas Blomstrand | Volvo | Vetlanda RRC | Skrotkaggarnas Racingteam | DNF | 5 | DNF |
20 | (3) | Hanna Svensson | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 3 | 4 | 7 |
2 | (2) | Oskar Brodén | Volvo | Hästveda FRC | 1 | 3 | DNF | |
10 | (4) | Hugo Persson | Saab | Asarums MS | 4 | 2 | 7 |
6
9 | (6) | Christer Ingvarsson | Ford | Simrishamns MK | Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB | 7 | 7 | DQ |
22 | (5) | Sebastian Dahl | Opel | Hästveda FRC | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
14 | (1) | Niklas Karlsson | Volvo | Karlskrona AK | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | (3) | Niklas Johansson | Saab | Målilla MK BK | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
30 | (4) | Martina Wahlman | Saab | Hästveda FRC | 4 | 2 | DQ |
7
36 | (3) | Danny Eckhoff | Volvo | SMK Helsingborg | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
5 | (2) | Andreas Persson | Opel | Simrishamns MK | Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo | 7 | 5 | 5 |
18 | (5) | Oscar Persson Wremert | Volvo | Hästveda FRC | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
7 | (1) | Stefan Carlsson | Volvo | Målilla MK BK | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | (4) | Patrik Dalmans | Volvo | Vetlanda RRC | Team BBG | 7 | 2 | 4 |
28 | (6) | Hampus Eriksson | Volvo | Gullabo RC | 5 | 1 | DNS |
8
38 | (3) | Christer Sundström | Volkswagen | Eksjö FRC | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | (2) | Mats Andersson | Saab | Ljungby MK | 2 | 5 | 4V | |
39 | (6) | Mattias Andersson | Volkswagen | Älmhults MK | 7 | 4 | 7 | |
33 | (1) | Stefan Svensson | Volkswagen | Karlskrona AK | 5 | 3 | 4 | |
43 | (5) | Magnus Lindkvist | Saab | Bromölla MK | DNF | DNF | DNS |
9
40 | (1) | Mikael Lunde' | Volvo | Ryds MK | Team BBG | 5 | 7 | 4 |
37 | (4) | Magnus Karlsson | Ford | Karlskrona AK | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
26 | (5) | Niklas Mårtensson | Volvo | Eslövs MK | 5V | 4 | DNS | |
29 | (3) | Ricky Bondesson | Volvo | Laholms MK | 2 | 3 | 2V | |
46 | (2) | Magnus Gad | Volvo | Lessebo MK | DNF | DQ | DNS | |
24 | (6) | Fabian Claëson | Audi | Hästveda FRC | DQ | DNS |
10
42 | (6) | Tim Byrskog | Saab | Lessebo MK | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
16 | (1) | Sebastian Frölich | Opel | Grimslövs MS | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
41 | (2) | Roger Svensson | Volkswagen | Karlskrona AK | 4 | DNF | DNS | |
23 | (3) | Conny Jönsson | Volvo | Hästveda FRC | 3 | DNF | DNS | |
32 | (4) | Michael Sörensen | Opel | SMK Helsingborg | Team Rallysaft | 2 | DNF | DNS |
25 | (5) | Daniel Johansson | Volvo | S:a Sunnerbo MK | 5 | DNS |