Heatindelning:
Omgång:1
3
5 | (4) | Andreas Persson | Opel | Simrishamns MK | Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo | 7 | 5 | 5 |
25 | (3) | Daniel Johansson | Volvo | S:a Sunnerbo MK | 5 | DNS | ||
43 | (2) | Magnus Lindkvist | Saab | Bromölla MK | DNF | DNF | DNS | |
8 | (6) | Joakim Haak | Saab | Hästveda FRC | DNF | 4 | 2 |
4
39 | (3) | Mattias Andersson | Volkswagen | Älmhults MK | 7 | 4 | 7 | |
26 | (4) | Niklas Mårtensson | Volvo | Eslövs MK | 5V | 4 | DNS | |
7 | (6) | Stefan Carlsson | Volvo | Målilla MK BK | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
12 | (2) | Patrik Nilsson | Volvo | Skillingaryds MK | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
32 | (5) | Michael Sörensen | Opel | SMK Helsingborg | Team Rallysaft | 2 | DNF | DNS |
19 | (1) | Jonas Blomstrand | Volvo | Vetlanda RRC | Skrotkaggarnas Racingteam | DNF | 5 | DNF |
5
6 | (2) | Patrik Dalmans | Volvo | Vetlanda RRC | Team BBG | 7 | 2 | 4 |
3 | (1) | Niklas Johansson | Saab | Målilla MK BK | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
21 | (6) | Pontus Haak | Opel | Hästveda FRC | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
17 | (3) | Micaela Petersson | Audi | Osby MK | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
42 | (4) | Tim Byrskog | Saab | Lessebo MK | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
2 | (5) | Oskar Brodén | Volvo | Hästveda FRC | 1 | 3 | DNF |
6
9 | (4) | Christer Ingvarsson | Ford | Simrishamns MK | Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB | 7 | 7 | DQ |
33 | (6) | Stefan Svensson | Volkswagen | Karlskrona AK | 5 | 3 | 4 | |
10 | (1) | Hugo Persson | Saab | Asarums MS | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
23 | (2) | Conny Jönsson | Volvo | Hästveda FRC | 3 | DNF | DNS | |
29 | (5) | Ricky Bondesson | Volvo | Laholms MK | 2 | 3 | 2V | |
46 | (3) | Magnus Gad | Volvo | Lessebo MK | DNF | DQ | DNS |
7
36 | (6) | Danny Eckhoff | Volvo | SMK Helsingborg | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
37 | (2) | Magnus Karlsson | Ford | Karlskrona AK | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
27 | (5) | Mikael Stiftel | Volvo | Ljungby MK | TEAM BBG | 4 | 7 | 5 |
14 | (3) | Niklas Karlsson | Volvo | Karlskrona AK | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
34 | (4) | Fredrik Palmé | Volvo | Osby MK | 2 | 2 | 2 |
8
13 | (4) | Fredrik Eriksson | Saab | Grimslövs MS | TEAM BBG | 7 | DNF | 5 |
28 | (2) | Hampus Eriksson | Volvo | Gullabo RC | 5 | 1 | DNS | |
44 | (5) | Filip Söderqvist | Saab | Lessebo MK | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
20 | (6) | Hanna Svensson | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 3 | 4 | 7 |
24 | (1) | Fabian Claëson | Audi | Hästveda FRC | DQ | DNS |
9
22 | (1) | Sebastian Dahl | Opel | Hästveda FRC | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
15 | (3) | Albin Ekenberg | BMW | Lessebo MK | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
41 | (6) | Roger Svensson | Volkswagen | Karlskrona AK | 4 | DNF | DNS | |
31 | (4) | Patrik Nilsson | Saab | Laholms MK | 3V | 4 | 7 | |
38 | (5) | Christer Sundström | Volkswagen | Eksjö FRC | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
1 | (2) | Oliwer Olsson | Saab | Asarums MS | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10
45 | (1) | Hampus Johansson | Saab | Lessebo MK | 7 | 5 | 7 | |
40 | (6) | Mikael Lunde' | Volvo | Ryds MK | Team BBG | 5 | 7 | 4 |
30 | (5) | Martina Wahlman | Saab | Hästveda FRC | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
18 | (2) | Oscar Persson Wremert | Volvo | Hästveda FRC | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | (3) | Mats Andersson | Saab | Ljungby MK | 2 | 5 | 4V | |
16 | (4) | Sebastian Frölich | Opel | Grimslövs MS | 1 | 5 | 3 |