Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
1 C
- Senior
50 | (2) | Hugo Verner | Saab | Asarums MS | Munkahus Racing | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:a |
52 | (6) | Joakim Karlsson | Mazda | Arlövs MC | Team Graneborg | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:a |
36 | (3) | Julian Thöne | BMW | Asarums MS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3:a | |
512 | (5) | Edvin Johnsson | Saab | Simrishamns MK | Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:a |
509 | (4) | Mats Olsson | Volvo | Trelleborgs MK | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5:a | |
501 | (1) | Simon Nilsson | Volvo | SMK Örkelljunga | Team Rallysaft/SDM | 7 | DNS | 7 | 6:a |
2 B
- Junior
509 | (1) | Samuel Ljunggren | Volvo | Trelleborgs MK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:a | |
507 | (6) | David Larsson | Maserati | Arlövs MC | Team Graneborg | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:a |
207 | (3) | Wilma Juhlin | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3:a |
218 | (4) | Molly Henriksson | Saab | Asarums MS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4:a | |
204 | (2) | Elias Ottosson | Volvo | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:a |
514 | (5) | Ted Vigertsson | Volvo | Gullabo RC | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:a |
3 B
- Senior
44 | (1) | Albin Ström | Toyota | Osby MK | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:a | |
2 | (2) | Oscar Ljung | Ford | Simrishamns MK | Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:a |
50 | Hugo Verner | Saab | Asarums MS | Munkahus Racing | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:a | |
8 | (3) | Emil Bäckman | Toyota | Tomelilla MK | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4:a | |
5 | (4) | Elof Persson | Saab | Grimslövs MS | BARUM RACING | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5:a |
45 | (5) | Tobias Barkenholt | Porsche | Asarums MS | BARUM RACING | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6:a |
4 A
- Veteran
520 | (3) | Tomas Hansson | Volkswagen | Tomelilla MK | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:a | |
521 | (5) | Thomas Hultgren | Volvo | Dalby MK | 7J, | 3 | 5 | 2:a | |
506 | (6) | Magnus Rosén | Volvo | Hästveda FRC | BARUM RACING | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3:a |
711 | (2) | Eddie Persson | Saab | SMK Helsingborg | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4:a | |
704 | (4) | Tonny Olsson | Saab | Asarums MS | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:a | |
712 | (1) | Gert-Göran Persson | Mazda | Tomelilla MK | Team Magic Racing | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |
5 A
- Dam
519 | (1) | Lina Ingvarsson | Peugeot | Simrishamns MK | Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a |
520 | (2) | My Hansson | Volkswagen | Tomelilla MK | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:a | |
409 | (6) | Hanna Svensson | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3:a |
403 | (3) | Elize Ericsson Sjöholm | Volvo | Karlskrona AK | 5 | 7T | 5 | 4:a | |
407 | (5) | My Henriksson | Saab | Asarums MS | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:a | |
412 | (4) | Anna Dahl | Saab | Hästveda FRC | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6:a |
6 A
- Junior
511 | (1) | Hampus Agnesson | Opel | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a |
214 | (1) | Jonah Johansson | Saab | S:a Sunnerbo MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:a | |
509 | Samuel Ljunggren | Volvo | Trelleborgs MK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3:a | ||
505 | (5) | Isak Andersson | Opel | SMK Helsingborg | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4:a | |
213 | (3) | Olle Carlsson | Volvo | Ryds MK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:a | |
215 | (3) | Tezz Sjöstedt | Ford | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6:a |
7 A
- Senior
18 | (1) | Oscar Hansen | Cupra | Laholms MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
27 | (1) | Max Mattisson | Volvo | Vimmerby MS | Munkahus Racing | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:a |
9 | (1) | Emil Nilsson | Mazda | Tomelilla MK | Team Magic Racing | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3:a |
44 | Albin Ström | Toyota | Osby MK | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4:a | ||
48 | (5) | Pontus Jönsson | Volvo | Asarums MS | Munkahus Racing | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5:a |
506 | (4) | Johannes Levin | Volvo | Asarums MS | BARUM RACING | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |