Namn: Emil Arvidsson
Startnummer: 41
Klubb: MK Kinda
Anmälare:
Bil: Volvo
Aktuell placering: 19
15
39 (1) Linus Kvist Volvo Lessebo MK 7 DQ 7 7 8 4
17 (2) Claes Wennberg Volvo Alingsås MK 5 4 4 5 4 6
60 (3) Emil Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 3 3 4 4 DNF
98 (6) Elliott Karlsson Volvo Jugnerligans RC 3V 4 3 2 6 DNF
41 (4) Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DQ DQ 4 4 10 10
70 (5) Pontus Nygren Saab Oskarshamns RRC DNF 5 4 5 8 8
10
62 (2) Markus Hansson Volvo Karlskrona AK 7 7 5 5 10 10
92 (1) Mikael Lunde' Opel Ryds MK Team BBG 7 5 4 DNS 8 4
23 (4) Filip Kardell Saab Ydre MK 2 4 4 4 3 3
6 (5) Jörgen Johansson Volkswagen MK Falcon 5 3 7 4 8 10
41 (6) Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DQ DQ 4 4 10 10
82 (3) Joel Karlsson Volvo Tjust MK 3 DNF 5 DQ 4 8
5
86 (1) Jesper Sundström Nissan Jugnerligans RC 5 4 7 DNF
2 (6) Marcus Åberg Volvo Karlskrona AK Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851 DNF 5V 5 2
41 (2) Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DQ DQ 4 4 10 10
56 (5) Klas -Åke Eriksson Saab Nässjö MK Team Åsa-Nisse vebo trim DQ 7 3 3 4V 4
51 (4) Andre' Olsson Saab Simrishamns MK Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo 2 DQ 2 4 3 DNS
99 (3) Roger Olsson Saab Tomelilla MK 2 2 1 3
8
30 (3) Simon Karlsson Volvo Eksjö FRC DNF 7 1 7 8 DNF
65 (4) Felix Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 1 3V 7 5 6 8
41 (5) Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DQ DQ 4 4 10 10
56 (1) Klas -Åke Eriksson Saab Nässjö MK Team Åsa-Nisse vebo trim DQ 7 3 3 4V,V 4
93 (6) Lenny Olsson Volvo Oskarshamns RRC 3 1 1 DQ DNF
5
41 (1) Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DQ DQ 4 4 10 10
44 (6) Max Mattisson Volvo Vimmerby MS Munkahus Racing 7 7 7 5 8 8
54 (2) Dennis Hedström Saab Eslövs MK BARUM RACING 2 4 7 4 6 DQ
14 (5) Tobias Andersson Volvo MK Ramunder DNF 7 5 7 4 DNF
32 (4) Pontus Berg Mitsubishi SMK Örkelljunga 4 3 4 3 3 3
2
41 (3) Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DQ DQ 4 4 10 10
1 (5) Marcus Gustafsson Volvo Tidaholms MK 7 7 5 7 8 8
25 (6) Thomas Karlsson Ford Vimmerby MS 1V 3 DNF 4 4 6
5 (1) Robin Mattisson Saab Vimmerby MS Munkahus Racing 5 4 3 5 6V 4
52 (2) Christian Medbrant Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 3 4 5 2 3 DNS
89 (4) Oscar Strand Volvo Nässjö MK Åsa-nisses vebotrim 4 5 5 1 4 DNF
2 SF
41 (5) Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DQ DQ 4 4 10 10 1:a
74 (3) Robin Lundin Saab Nybro AC 5V 5 5 7 8V DQ 2:a
17 (6) Claes Wennberg Volvo Alingsås MK 5 4 4 5 4 6 3:a
70 (1) Pontus Nygren Saab Oskarshamns RRC DNF 5 4 5 8 8 4:a
65 (2) Felix Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 1 3V,V 7 5 6 8 5:a
20 (4) Magnus Nilsson Volvo Eslövs MK DNF 5 3 5 10 6 DQ
4 D
94 (1) Fredrik Salsten Volvo Fjärås MK Salsten Racing 4 5 4 7 10 DNF 1D
74 (5) Robin Lundin Saab Nybro AC 5V,V 5 5 7 8V,V DQ 2D
64 (3) Johan Frode Volvo MK Kinda Dekaltrim.AB 3 3 7 3 3 8 3DV
41 (2) Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DQ DQ 4 4 10 10 4D
33 (4) Axel Rolandson Volvo MK Ramunder 5 3 5 5 6 6 5D
5 (6) Robin Mattisson Saab Vimmerby MS Munkahus Racing 5 4 3 5 6V,V 4 6DDQ