Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
1 SF
- Dam
33 | (1) | Sanna Emanuelsson | Saab | Orust BSK | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:a | ||
34 | (3) | Johanna Hedlund | Saab | Ulricehamns MK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:a | ||
39 | (2) | Eva Andersson | Volvo | Vara MK | Team Smurfarna | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3:a | |
28 | (5) | Erica Andersson | Saab | Fägre MK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:a | ||
41 | (6) | Linnea Borg Gustavsson | Volvo | Skövde MK | DNF | DNF | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:a | ||
46 | (4) | Jenni Andersson | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:a |
2 SF
- Dam
36 | (3) | Maria Sandell | Saab | Tidaholms MK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0:a | ||
45 | (4) | Annie Hellstadius | Saab | Kullings MS | 4 | 4 | DNS | 4 | 3 | 0:a | ||
30 | (6) | Michelle Nilsson | Volvo | Vara MK | 3 | 2 | 2 | DNF | 2 | 0:a | ||
48 | (1) | Sofia Röhs | Saab | Karlstad MC-Bil | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:a | ||
26 | (5) | Kajsa Spangenberg | Saab | Uddevalla KK | DNS | 3 | 3 | DQ | 7 | 2:a | ||
25 | (2) | Malin Andersson | Opel | Orust BSK | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3:a |
3 SF
- Senior RWD
79 | (3) | Lukas Johansson | Volvo | Alingsås MK | DNF | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0:a | ||
81 | (5) | Marcus Östberg | Volvo | Alingsås MK | 5 | 3 | DNF | DNS | 4 | 0:a | ||
75 | (2) | John Berlin | Volvo | Vara MK | 3 | 4 | 7 | DNF | 7 | 1:a | ||
73 | (1) | Anders Sundström | Volvo | Vara MK | Allflytt-Tsv AB | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:a | |
66 | (6) | Felix Molander | Volvo | Vara MK | 2 | 1 | 5 | DNF | 2 | 3:a | ||
82 | (4) | Alexander Ohlsson | Volvo | Fägre MK | 4 | DQ | 5 | 4 | DQ | 4:a |
4 SF
- Senior RWD
62 | (1) | Jerry Ödegården | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | 3 | 4 | DNS | DNF | 2 | 0:a | ||
74 | (5) | Linus Lindström | Volvo | Skövde MK | 2 | DNF | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0:a | ||
67 | (6) | Anders Börjesson | BMW | Alingsås MK | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:a | ||
65 | (2) | Rickard Franzén | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:a | ||
80 | (3) | Dennis Andersson | Volvo | Vara MK | Team Smurfarna | 4 | 5 | 2V | 3 | 3 | 3:a | |
61 | (4) | Jimmy Larsson | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4:a |
5 SF
- Senior FWD
146 | (5) | Johan Röding | Saab | Fägre MK | 4V | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0:a | ||
117 | (2) | Jörgen Sturesson | Saab | Skene MS | Hejdu Hejdu Racing | 4 | 7 | 3 | DNF | 7 | 1:a | |
139 | (4) | Marcus Sjögren | Saab | Tidaholms MK | DNF | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:a | ||
147 | (6) | Daniel Klang | Peugeot | Skövde MK | 4 | 4 | 5 | DNF | 4 | 3:a | ||
133 | (3) | Jerry Kvarnevång | Nissan | Mariestads MS | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:a | ||
138 | (1) | Kevin Thor | Saab | Ulricehamns MK | DNF | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:a |
6 SF
- Senior FWD
119 | (4) | Jonas Kvarnevång | Hyundai | Skövde MK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:a | ||
128 | (2) | Hugo Johansson | Saab | Vara MK | Allflytt-Tsv AB | 7 | 3 | DNF | 5 | 7V | 2:a | |
100 | (1) | Bernth Granlund | Saab | Vara MK | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3:a | ||
134 | (5) | Jonas Wiklund | Volkswagen | Älvbygdens MK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:a | ||
144 | (3) | Mikael Granqvist | Saab | Vara MK | Allflytt-Tsv AB | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:a | |
127 | (6) | Anders Johansson | Saab | Varbergs MK | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:a |
7 C
- Senior FWD
122 | (1) | Isac Nordström | Opel | Kullings MS | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:a | ||
119 | (4) | Jonas Kvarnevång | Hyundai | Skövde MK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:a | ||
128 | (5) | Hugo Johansson | Saab | Vara MK | Allflytt-Tsv AB | 7 | 3 | DNF | 5 | 7V | 3:a | |
139 | (6) | Marcus Sjögren | Saab | Tidaholms MK | DNF | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4:a | ||
117 | (3) | Jörgen Sturesson | Saab | Skene MS | Hejdu Hejdu Racing | 4 | 7 | 3 | DNF | 7 | 5:a | |
125 | (2) | Hannes Karlsson | Saab | Lidköpings MSF | 4 | DNF | 7V | 5 | 7 | 6:a |
8 B
- Senior RWD
65 | (6) | Rickard Franzén | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:a | ||
60 | (2) | Erik Johansson | Volvo | Skövde MK | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:a | ||
73 | (5) | Anders Sundström | Volvo | Vara MK | Allflytt-Tsv AB | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3:a | |
72 | (1) | Marcus Gustavsson | Mercedes | Tidaholms MK | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:a | ||
67 | (4) | Anders Börjesson | BMW | Alingsås MK | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:a | ||
75 | (3) | John Berlin | Volvo | Vara MK | 3 | 4 | 7 | DNF | 7 | 6:a |
9 B
- Senior FWD
154 | (2) | Pontus Jakobsson | Saab | SMK Nyköping | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:a | ||
122 | Isac Nordström | Opel | Kullings MS | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:a | |||
110 | (4) | Ove Karlsson | Volvo | Vara MK | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3:a | ||
104 | (3) | Frank Jacobsson | Saab | Vara MK | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4:a | ||
140 | (1) | Thomas Blom | Saab | Hällevadholms MK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | ||
143 | (5) | Tom Johansson | Saab | Kullings MS | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6:a |
10 B
- Dam
37 | (1) | Wilma Forsman | Volvo | Vara MK | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:a | ||
33 | (4) | Sanna Emanuelsson | Saab | Orust BSK | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:a | ||
26 | (6) | Kajsa Spangenberg | Saab | Uddevalla KK | DNS | 3 | 3 | DQ | 7 | 3:a | ||
34 | (5) | Johanna Hedlund | Saab | Ulricehamns MK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4:a | ||
48 | (3) | Sofia Röhs | Saab | Karlstad MC-Bil | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5:a | ||
27 | (2) | Sandra Johansson | Volvo | Vara MK | Team Smurfarna | 5 | 5 | 5V | 5 | 4 | 6:a |
11 B
- Junior
15 | (3) | Oskar Larsson | Nissan | Hällevadholms MK | 2 | DNF | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:a | |
4 | (6) | Colin Forsman | Volvo | Vara MK | 7 | 5 | DQ | 4 | DQ | 3 | 2:a | |
5 | (5) | Maja Thim Fredén | Saab | Mariestads MS | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3:a | |
8 | (2) | Casper Kvarnevång | Nissan | Mariestads MS | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:a | |
7 | (1) | Max Larsson | Peugeot | Älvbygdens MK | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:a | |
3 | (4) | Billy Ödegården | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | 3 | DNS | DNS | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |
12 A
- Senior RWD
70 | (1) | Göran Larsson | Volkswagen | Tidaholms MK | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | ||
68 | (5) | Andreas Elofsson | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:a | ||
83 | (3) | Robert Medin | Volvo | Mariestads MS | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:a | ||
65 | Rickard Franzén | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:a | |||
71 | (4) | Johan Johansson | Volvo | Skövde MK | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5:a | ||
63 | (2) | Joakim Persson | Volkswagen | Tidaholms MK | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6:a |
13 A
- Senior FWD
152 | (5) | Linus Svensson | Saab | Lidköpings MSF | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:a | ||
105 | (2) | Daniel Blom | Saab | Hällevadholms MK | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:a | ||
153 | (3) | Magnus Robertsson | Volvo | Lidköpings MSF | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3:a | ||
136 | (1) | Rasmus Broberg | Saab | Vara MK | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4:a | ||
154 | Pontus Jakobsson | Saab | SMK Nyköping | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5:a | |||
114 | (4) | Christoffer Nordquist | Saab | Lidköpings MSF | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6:a |
14 A
- Dam
42 | (3) | Jennie Göransson | Saab | Boxholms MK | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:a | ||
47 | (4) | Sofie Hagrydh | Volvo | Vara MK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:a | ||
38 | (2) | Alice Wass | Saab | Vara MK | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3:a | ||
35 | (5) | Ebba Johansson | Saab | Skövde MK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:a | ||
37 | Wilma Forsman | Volvo | Vara MK | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5:a | |||
40 | (1) | Frida Börjesson | Saab | Kungsbacka MA | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |
15 A
- Junior
12 | (1) | Victor Oscarsson | Saab | FMCK Borås | Hagestigs Motorsport | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:a |
9 | (4) | Felix Lindqvist | Saab | Vara MK | Allflytt-Tsv AB | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:a |
6 | (5) | Jesper Olausson Möller | Saab | Varbergs MK | 5 | 5 | 7V | 6J, | 4 | 3 | 3:a | |
10 | (3) | Hugo Andersson | Opel | Orust BSK | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:a | |
15 | Oskar Larsson | Nissan | Hällevadholms MK | 2 | DNF | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5:a | ||
14 | (2) | Erik Karlsson | Saab | Vara MK | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6:a |