Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
1 D
- Senior
36 | (1) | Daniel Lundgren | Volvo | Mariestads MS | 5 | 7 | DQ | 1:a | |
19 | (5) | Oscar Arvidsson | Saab | Skövde MK | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:a | |
9 | (6) | Linus Karlsson | Saab | Vara MK | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:a | |
23 | (3) | Lukas Johansson | Volvo | Alingsås MK | 7 | 5 | DNF,T | 4:a | |
38 | (4) | Peter Andersson | Saab | Skövde MK | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:a | |
3 | (2) | Mattias Sjögren | Saab | Tidaholms MK | 5 | 7 | 6:a |
2 B
- Dam
66 | (4) | Sofia Röhs | Saab | Karlstad MC-Bil | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:a | |
71 | (1) | Emelie Larsson | Volvo | MK Ran | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:a | |
68 | (2) | Linnea Borg Gustavsson | Volvo | Skövde MK | 7V | 4 | 3 | 3:a | |
78 | (3) | Sanna Järnström | Saab | Tibro MK | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:a | |
61 | (5) | Tova Svensson | Saab | Lidköpings MSF | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:a | |
73 | (5) | Johanna Millton | Volvo | Falköpings MK | Millton Motorsport | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:a |
3 C
- Senior
36 | Daniel Lundgren | Volvo | Mariestads MS | 5 | 7 | DQ | 1:a | ||
29 | (2) | Mikael Granqvist | Saab | Vara MK | ALLFLYTT-TSV AB | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:a |
16 | (4) | Erik Johansson | Volvo | Skövde MK | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3:a | |
8 | (3) | Pontus Sten | Saab | Mariestads MS | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4:a | |
21 | (1) | Kevin Thor | Saab | Ulricehamns MK | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:a | |
7 | (5) | Jesper Ahlgren | Volvo | Lidköpings MSF | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6:a |
4 A
- Veteran
112 | (2) | Bernth Granlund | Opel | Vara MK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:a | |
121 | (3) | Mats Sjögren | Saab | Tidaholms MK | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:a | |
118 | (5) | Allan Palm | Saab | Lidköpings MSF | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3:a | |
111 | (4) | Bo Grolander | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4:a | |
113 | (1) | Jim Johansson | Volvo | Kullings MS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | |
122 | (6) | Christian Eriksson | Saab | Falköpings MK | 3 | DQ | 7 | 6:a |
5 B
- Senior
31 | (2) | Staffan Nilsson | Volvo | Säffle MC | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:a | |
1 | (4) | Linus Lindström | Volvo | Skövde MK | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:a | |
10 | (3) | Anders Millton | Volvo | Falköpings MK | Millton Motorsport | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3:a |
20 | (1) | Daniel Klang | Peugeot | Skövde MK | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4:a | |
34 | (5) | Lukas Ekström Thor | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | John Ekströms Bygg & Fastigheter AB | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5:a |
36 | Daniel Lundgren | Volvo | Mariestads MS | 5 | 7 | DQ | 6:a |
6 A
- Junior
93 | (3) | Axel Jonsson | Saab | Mariestads MS | 7 | DNF | 7 | 1:a | |
96 | (2) | Fabian Kvarnevång | Saab | Lidköpings KK | DQ | 7 | 7 | 2:a | |
94 | (6) | Erik Karlsson | Saab | Vara MK | DQ | 7 | 4 | 3:a | |
98 | (1) | Theodor Otterborg | Citroen | Vara MK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4:a | |
99 | (5) | Ida Ekström Thor | Volvo | Östernärkes RMC | John Ekströms bygg & fastigheter AB | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:a |
97 | (4) | Jakob Edin | Opel | Vara MK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6:a |
7 A
- Dam
72 | (2) | Natalie Levin | Volvo | Mariestads MS | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:a | |
74 | (4) | Lorraine Nordström | Saab | Vara MK | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:a | |
75 | (3) | Ida Mäsak | Saab | Orust BSK | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3:a | |
66 | Sofia Röhs | Saab | Karlstad MC-Bil | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:a | ||
62 | (1) | Sofie Söder | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | John Ekströms Bygg & Fastigheter AB | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5:a |
70 | (5) | Ebba Johansson | Saab | Skövde MK | 4 | 5V | 5 | 6:a |
8 A
- Senior
24 | (3) | Marcus Karlsson | Volvo | Vara MK | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
15 | (2) | Viktor Johansson | Saab | Vara MK | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:a | |
4 | (1) | Tobias Johansson | Saab | Karlstad MC-Bil | 7 | 7 | 7V | 3:a | |
17 | (5) | Oliver Sundström | Saab | Vara MK | Allflytt-TSV AB | 7 | 5V | 4 | 4:a |
28 | (4) | Arvid Höglund | Saab | Vara MK | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5:a | |
31 | Staffan Nilsson | Volvo | Säffle MC | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6:a |