Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
45 C
- Junior
10 | (2) | Linn Lundgren | Volvo | Krokoms MK | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:a | |
16 | (6) | Lukas Björn | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 3 | DNF | 5 | 2:a | |
17 | (3) | Elsa Andersson | Volvo | Krokoms MK | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3:a | |
9 | (5) | Oliver Åslund | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 4 | 5V | DQ | 4:a | |
18 | (4) | Alvin Karlsson | Volvo | Åsele MS | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:a | |
2 | (1) | Elin Nilsson | Opel | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6:a |
46 C
- Senior
95 | (2) | Hampus Henriksson | Lada | Föllinge MK | 7 | 7 | DQ | 1:a | |
77 | (5) | Andre Magnusson | Volvo | Åsele MS | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:a | |
78 | (6) | Henrik Kirjonen | Ford | Lycksele MK | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:a | |
92 | (3) | Erik Jonsson | BMW | MK Nord-Jämten | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:a | |
71 | (1) | Fredrik Jansson | Opel | Älvsbyns MS | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5:a | |
85 | (4) | Kenneth Andersson | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6:a |
47 B
- Junior
6 | (1) | Ludvig Bergström | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:a | |
13 | (2) | Olof Jonasson | Volvo | Föllinge MK | Sikåsaran | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:a |
3 | (3) | Timo Vesterlund | Opel | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:a | |
1 | (4) | Otto Andersson | Chevrolet | Krokoms MK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:a | |
8 | (5) | Alvin Olofsson | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 7 | 5 | DNF | 5:a | |
10 | Linn Lundgren | Volvo | Krokoms MK | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:a |
48 B
- Dam
36 | (2) | Sara Andersson | Saab | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:a | |
35 | (1) | Irja Wistemar | Opel | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:a | |
41 | (3) | Alva Lindholm | Opel | Åsele MS | Lindholm Motorsport | 4 | 2V | 5 | 3:a |
37 | (5) | Sandra Koistinen | Volvo | Robertsfors MS | DQ | 5 | 5 | 4:a | |
39 | (4) | Ebba Malmbo | Opel | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:a | |
47 | (6) | Elina Svensson | Mazda | S:a Lappmarkens MK | DNF | 4 | 5 | 6:a |
49 B
- Senior
79 | (5) | Mattias Hägglund | Volvo | Lycksele MK | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:a | |
65 | (4) | Jesper Carlsson | Volvo | Lycksele MK | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:a | |
3 | (2) | Fredric Mattsson | Opel | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3:a | |
91 | (2) | Alex Westberg | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4:a | |
97 | (1) | Olle Agerberg | Volvo | Krokoms MK | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5:a | |
95 | Hampus Henriksson | Lada | Föllinge MK | 7 | 7 | DQ | 6:a |
50 A
- Junior
6 | Ludvig Bergström | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:a | ||
4 | (1) | Sam Arnesson | Volvo | SMK Sundsvall | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:a | |
12 | (3) | Elias Westberg | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3:a | |
19 | (5) | Clara Olsson | Mazda | Härnösands MK | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4:a | |
15 | (1) | Elliot Vestlin | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | |
5 | (4) | Joel Bäckström | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6:a |
51 A
- Dam
38 | (2) | Jessica Lindroth | Mazda | Hede MK | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:a | |
42 | (1) | Maria Persson | Volkswagen | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:a | |
34 | (3) | Linnea Englund | Volvo | Ljusdals MS | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3:a | |
32 | (5) | Camilla Westberg | Mazda | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4:a | |
33 | (4) | Anna Bergström | Mitsubishi | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:a | |
36 | Sara Andersson | Saab | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6:a |
52 A
- Senior
64 | (1) | Anders Westberg | Opel | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
88 | (4) | Kristoffer Eriksson | Saab | Åsele MS | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:a | |
19 | (1) | Richard Olsson | Mazda | Härnösands MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3:a | |
79 | Mattias Hägglund | Volvo | Lycksele MK | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4:a | ||
47 | (5) | Simon Wistemar | Nissan | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5:a | |
33 | (1) | Jonas Bergström | Mitsubishi | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |