Heatindelning:
Omgång:1
1
342 | (3) | Anton Wallberg | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | 5J, | 5 | 4V | 2 | |
304 | (6) | Ida Nylin | Saab | MK Ran | 5 | 2V | 5 | DNF | |
339 | (5) | Alice Johansson | Saab | Finspångs MS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
326 | (1) | Elin Lundberg | Saab | Gestrike RT | 3 | 7V | 5 | 3 | |
317 | (2) | Märta Jansson | Volvo | Fjugesta MS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
2
301 | (5) | Theo Wernersson | Saab | KAK | Hagestig motorsport | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
343 | (1) | Hanna Svensson | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 5 | DQ | 7 | 5 |
310 | (4) | Zeth Enarsson | Volvo | SMK Arboga | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
322 | (6) | Joel Björkman | Volvo | Finspång MS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
334 | (3) | Engla Anderberg | Peugeot | Årjängs MK | DNS | 1 | 2 | 5 |
3
315 | (1) | William Hermansson | Saab | SHRA Avesta | 7 | 3V | 3 | 7 | |
341 | (2) | Malve Westerling | Volvo | MK Kinda | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |
314 | (4) | Albin Lundh | Volvo | Säffle MC | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
335 | (6) | Victor Nyströmer | Saab | Fjugesta MS | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
313 | (3) | Max Bjerstedt | Saab | Jönköpings MK | BARUM RACING | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4
324 | (1) | Alexander Björklund | Saab | Fjugesta MS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | |
312 | (5) | Emil Enner | Saab | Likenäs MK | Team Värmland Motorsport | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
305 | (6) | Anton Naumer | Volvo | Kullings MS | 4 | 5 | DNF | 2 | |
344 | (4) | Aaron Blomkvist | Saab | Hofors MK | 3 | 4 | 3V | 5V | |
340 | (2) | Evin Moore | Volvo | Örnsköldsviks MK | 2 | 2 | 3 | DNS | |
319 | (3) | Liam Levén | Saab | Vara MK | Hagestig Motorsport | DNF | 4 | 5 | 7 |
5
329 | (1) | Anton Persson | Toyota | Tomelilla MK | Team magic racing | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
316 | (5) | Isac Torlamb | Volvo | Tjust MK | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
333 | (4) | Lovis Jansson | Opel | Bortkyrka MK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
306 | (6) | Stina Nyströmer | Saab | Fjugesta MS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
330 | (3) | Tom Lindell | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | 2 | 4 | 4 | DNS | |
323 | (2) | Rasmus Lindberg | Saab | Orust BSK | DNF | 5 | DNF,V | 3 |
6
308 | (2) | Jonas Eckhoff | Volvo | SMK Helsingborg | Team Rallysaft | 7 | 5 | 4V | 4 |
321 | (3) | Elias Hermansson | Saab | SHRA Avesta | 5 | 7 | 5V | 5 | |
337 | (6) | Eddie Lund | Toyota | Säffle MC | 4 | DNF | DNS | ||
332 | (1) | Kim Håkansson | Volkswagen | Bollnäs MK | 3 | 5 | 5 | DNF | |
328 | (4) | Helmer Rask | Saab | Finspångs MS | 2 | DQ | 5 | 7 |
7
302 | (2) | Oscar Eriksson | Volvo | Sunnansjö MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
327 | (1) | Isac Åhman | Volvo | MK Ran | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
320 | (4) | Elias Mattsson | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | 4 | 3 | DNF | DNS | |
311 | (3) | Adam Thomsson | Volvo | Pilatorps MK | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
303 | (5) | Noah Lundé | Volvo | Ryds MK | Team Bbg | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
8
331 | (3) | Filip Bernström | Saab | MK Ran | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
307 | (1) | Daniel Wennerstrand | Volvo | SMK Eda | 5 | DQ | 3 | 7 | |
318 | (2) | Wilmer Nordenvall | Volvo | MK Ramunder | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
325 | (6) | Malin Östmark | Saab | Kolsva MS | Östmarks | 3 | 4 | 4 | DNF |
336 | (4) | Hampus Åkerlind | Volvo | Flens MS | 2 | 1 | DNS | DNS | |
338 | (5) | Linnéa Karlsson | Volvo | Vimmerby MS | TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 |