Delade bilar:
- 2 Mikael Karlsson (Fwd)
- 326 Filip Edvardsson (Junior)
- 4 Kevin Edström (Fwd)
- 201 Anna-Lisa Fager Jonsson (Dam)
- 5 Pontus Lundh (Fwd)
- 323 Dennis Nilsson Liv (Junior)
- 7 Kim Åström (Fwd)
- 313 Victor Oscarsson (Junior)
- 16 Alexander Björklund (Fwd)
- 229 Victoria Björklund (Dam)
- 18 Jimmy Darnell (Fwd)
- 204 Elin Wallström (Dam)
- 21 Christoffer Nordquist (Fwd)
- 221 Frida Börjesson (Dam)
- 26 Robin Nilsson (Fwd)
- 220 Emelie Strömberg (Dam)
- 32 Jocke Sandeberg (Fwd)
- 216 Elin Forslöf (Dam)
- 45 Tobias Flink (Fwd)
- 226 Nathalie Flink (Dam)
- 48 Sebastian Flink (Fwd)
- 232 Amanda Kvarnström (Dam)
- 53 Andreas Rönnlöf (Fwd)
- 328 Anton Mattsson (Junior)
- 54 Jonas Johansson (Fwd)
- 334 Liam Levén (Junior)
- 55 Victor Nyströmer (Fwd)
- 319 Stina Nyströmer (Junior)
- 57 Johan Thim-Fredén (Fwd)
- 348 Maja Thim Fredén (Junior)
- 58 Robin Johansson (Fwd)
- 211 Elinor Oskarsson (Dam)
- 102 Henrik Köhler (Rwd)
- 304 Otto Schmidt (Junior)
- 104 Wilmer Nordenvall (Rwd)
- 325 August Nordenvall (Junior)
- 109 Albin Nilsson (Rwd)
- 331 Holger Nilsson (Junior)
- 110 Victor Skoog (Rwd)
- 327 Engla Skoog (Junior)
- 112 Rasmus Strömberg (Rwd)
- 337 Klara Strömberg (Junior)
- 115 Niklas Nydén (Rwd)
- 219 Maria Nydén (Dam)
- 116 Mikael Brandow (Rwd)
- 345 Obelix Brandow (Junior)
- 118 Jimmy Olsson (Rwd)
- 314 Lucas Andbjörk (Junior)
- 124 Thom Wikvist (Rwd)
- 318 Emil Naessen (Junior)
- 127 Filip Karlsson (Rwd)
- 312 Elias Karlsson (Junior)
- 128 Lennart Dybeck (Rwd)
- 338 Neo Dybeck (Junior)
- 131 Albin Naumer (Rwd)
- 321 Anton Naumer (Junior)
- 132 Carl Naumer (Rwd)
- 206 Monica Bäckström (Dam)
- 133 Felix Skärbring (Rwd)
- 346 Wille Örum-Gad (Junior)
- 134 Stefan Nilsson (Rwd)
- 222 Therese Nilsson (Dam)
- 137 Johan Kahlin (Rwd)
- 236 Evelina Jernstedt (Dam)
- 138 Roger Frosthed (Rwd)
- 333 Dennis Frosthed (Junior)
- 139 Sebastian Andersson (Rwd)
- 330 Niklas Andersson (Junior)
- 142 Jesper Hidsjö (Rwd)
- 210 Tilde Kronståhl (Dam)
- 143 Joakim Kylén (Rwd)
- 205 Linda Kylén (Dam)
- 145 Mikael Andersson (Rwd)
- 306 Ivar Dufwa (Junior)
- 147 Markus Hansson (Rwd)
- 339 Malve Westerling (Junior)
- 148 Rasmus Eriksson (Rwd)
- 341 Nellie Eriksson (Junior)
- 155 Oskar Gustafsson (Rwd)
- 231 Alexandra Damberg (Dam)
- 225 Maddeleine Svensson (Dam)
- 344 Isabelle Svensson (Junior)
- 234 Marie Karlsson (Dam)
- 342 Linnéa Karlsson (Junior)
- 235 Emma Jonsson (Dam)
- 324 Axel Jonsson (Junior)