Hjelms påskrace

Varbergs MK

Senior Fwd 2024-03-29 16:52
74 A
185 (3) Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK 7 4 7 1 :a
33 (1) Micke Lernerud Saab Jönköpings MK 7 5 7 2 :a
32 (2) Benny Gustavsson Renault Kungsbacka MA 7 7 5 3 :a
26 (5) Håkan Jönsson Saab Pilatorps MK 2 7 7 4 :a
191 (4) Michael Olander Saab MK Team Westom 5 7 5 5 :a
192 Andreas Israelsson Saab Finnskoga MK 7 1DNF 7 6 :a
Senior Rwd 2024-03-29 16:43
73 A
51 (1) Petri Häggman Volkswagen Eksjö FRC 7 7 7 1 :a
48 (1) Jonas Eckhoff Volvo SMK Örkelljunga 7 7 7 2 :a
61 Alexander Byrskog Volvo Lessebo MK 4 1 7 3 :a
188 (3) Kevin Eriksson Volvo SMK Trollhättan 7 7 5 4 :a
54 (3) Björn Damberg Volvo Jönköpings MK 7 7 5 5 :a
57 (5) Fredrik Alango Mazda Orust BSK 5 3 7 6 :a
Dam 2024-03-29 16:34
72 A
198 (1) Veronica Salsten Saab Mölndals MK 7 7 7 1 :a
197 (4) Hanna Svensson Saab Kristianstads FRC 7 1DNF 7 2 :a
1 (2) Sofie Hagrydh Volvo Vara MK 5 7 7 3 :a
185 (5) Sandra Hedberg Saab Skepptuna MK 5 5 5 4 :a
181 (3) Micaela Petersson Audi Osby MK 7 5 4 5 :a
192 (6) Amanda Johnsson Saab Kungsbacka MA 5 4 5 6 :a
Junior 2024-03-29 16:27
71 A
191 (1) Joakim Lund Olander Saab MK Team Westom 7 7 7 1 :a
12 (3) Leon Johansson Saab Vara MK 7 4 5 2 :a
15 Felix Lindqvist Saab Vara MK 2 3 4 3 :a
177 (5) Casper Kvarnevång Nissan Mariestads MS 3 7 5 4 :a
13 (1) Linus Emanuelsson Saab Vara MK 7 7 7 5 :a
14 (4) Arvid Rhodin Volvo SMK Trollhättan 5 3 7 6 :a
Veteran 2024-03-29 16:18
70 A
17 (1) Morgan Svensson Volvo Torslanda MK 7 5 7 1 :a
18 (2) Johan Söderberg Saab Varbergs MK 7 7 4 2 :a
188 (3) Stefan Eriksson Volvo SMK Trollhättan 5 7 5 3 :a
194 (4) Jim Johansson Volvo Kullings MS 7 4 4 4 :a
176 (6) Glenn Johansson Opel Pilatorps MK 4 5 5 5 :a
16 (5) Tony Roth Saab MK Falcon 3 4 7 6 :a
Senior Fwd 2024-03-29 16:11
69 B
192 (4) Andreas Israelsson Saab Finnskoga MK 7 1DNF 7 1 :a
40 Joel Hult Saab Hästveda FRC 4 5 4 2 :a
44 (3) Daniel Roth Saab MK Falcon 7 7 2 3 :a
36 (2) Robin Danielsson Mazda Varbergs MK 7 5 4 4 :a
35 (5) Nathalie Petersson Audi Osby MK 5 5 5 5 :a
195 (1) Daniel Svedberg Saab Jönköpings MK 4V 7 5 6 :a
Senior Rwd 2024-03-29 16:02
68 B
61 Alexander Byrskog Volvo Lessebo MK 4 1 7 1 :a
60 (1) Fredrik Salsten Volvo Mölndals MK 5 7 3 2 :a
65 (3) Martin Mårtensson Volvo Eslövs MK 5 5 4 3 :a
173 (2) Eric Klasson Volvo Älvbygdens MK 5 4 5 4 :a
55 (4) Rickard Gustafsson Mini Mölndals MK 3 5 5 5 :a
56 (5) Danny Eckhoff Volvo SMK Örkelljunga 5 4 4 6 :a
Junior 2024-03-29 15:54
67 B
15 (5) Felix Lindqvist Saab Vara MK 2 3 4 1 :a
179 (2) Elias Karlsson Volvo Årjängs MK 5 5 3 2 :a
196 (1) Jesper Olausson Möller Saab Varbergs MK 5 4 4 3 :a
11 (4) Elliot Söderberg Opel Varbergs MK 4 5 1DNF 4 :a
190 (3) Emilia Tälle Saab SMK Valdemarsvik 1DNF 5 5 5 :a
7 (6) Viggo Persson Bertelsen Volvo Kullings MS 4 1DNF 3 6 :a
Senior Fwd 2024-03-29 15:48
65 C
40 (4) Joel Hult Saab Hästveda FRC 4 5 4 1 :a
45 (6) Alexander Gustavsson Peugeot Fjärås MK DQ 5 7 2 :a
176 (5) Rasmus Johansson Opel Pilatorps MK 4 7 2 3 :a
184 (1) Daniel Blom Saab Hällevadholms MK 5 5 4 4 :a
175 (3) Björn Johansson Saab Bohus RC 4 4 5 5 :a
198 (2) Sebastian Dahl Saab Hästveda FRC 4 2 7 6 :a
Senior Rwd 2024-03-29 15:42
66 C
61 (3) Alexander Byrskog Volvo Lessebo MK 4 1 7 1 :a
47 (5) Johan Johansson Volvo Skövde MK 3 5 3 2 :a
187 (4) Melwin Mattisson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 3 5 3 :a
53 (2) Fabian Kvarnevång Volvo Fägre MK 3 2 7 4 :a
179 (1) Leo Karlsson Volvo Årjängs MK 7 5 1DNF 5 :a
63 (6) Oskar Karlsson Volvo Skene MS 4 5 2 6 :a
Senior Rwd 2024-03-29 15:03
64
57 (1) Fredrik Alango Mazda Orust BSK 5 3 7 1 :a
188 (5) Kevin Eriksson Volvo SMK Trollhättan 7 7 5 2 :a
46 (6) Alexander Holgersson Volvo Nybro AC 2 3 4 3 :a
52 (3) Glenn Lindgren Volvo Bohus RC 1DNF 3 3 4 :a
49 (4) Joakim Persson Volvo Tidaholms MK 4 1DNF 2 5 :a
Senior Rwd 2024-03-29 14:59
63
53 (5) Fabian Kvarnevång Volvo Fägre MK 3 2 7 1 :a
55 (1) Rickard Gustafsson Mini Mölndals MK 3 5 5 2 :a
193 (2) Emanuel Strand BMW Bohus RC 2 4 4 3 :a
178 (4) Maximilian Nykjaer Volvo Skene MS 1 4 3 4 :a
50 (6) Daniel Andersson Volvo Asarums MS 3 1DNF DNS 0 :a