Påskracet

Tomelilla MK

Senior 2024-03-29 16:10
8 A
9 Anton Areskoug Peugeot Tomelilla MK 5 8 8 1 :a
5 (2) Magnus Nilsson Saab Tomelilla MK 6 8 8 2 :a
33 (2) Emil Nilsson Mazda Tomelilla MK 6 8 8 3 :a
8 (1) Tomas Hansson Volkswagen Tomelilla MK 8 8 8 4 :a
593 (4) Andreas Persson Opel Simrishamns MK 8 6 8 5 :a
13 (4) Philip Olsson BMW Tomelilla MK 8 6 8 6 :a
Junior 2024-03-29 16:02
7 A
107 (1) Oliver Viberg Volvo Tomelilla MK 6 6 8 1 :a
585 (3) Victor Oscarsson Saab Toarps MK 8 8 DQ 2 :a
106 (2) Samuel Svensson Volvo Tomelilla MK 6 6 5 3 :a
104 (4) Tilde Lennartsson BMW Tomelilla MK 5 4 6 4 :a
108 (5) Tim Hansson Mazda SMK Helsingborg 3 5 6 5 :a
105 (6) Hampus Alfredsson Volvo Tomelilla MK 5 8 1DNF 6 :a
Dam 2024-03-29 15:52
6 A
201 (1) Hanna Petersson Saab SMK Helsingborg 8 8 8 1 :a
205 My Hansson Volkswagen Tomelilla MK 5 4 6 2 :a
206 (5) Moa Nilsson Saab Eslövs MK 8 5 6 3 :a
210 (2) Sofie Fors Mazda Ljungby MK 6 8 8 4 :a
593 (3) Sabina Nilsson Opel Hässleholm MK 4 8 8 5 :a
598 (4) Anna Lundell Volvo Tomelilla MK 8 6 6 6 :a
Vetaran 2024-03-29 15:44
5 A
585 (2) Jens Oscarsson Saab Toarps MK 6 8 8 1 :a
307 (5) Gert-Göran Persson Peugeot Tomelilla MK 8 4 6 2 :a
308 (3) Eddie Persson Saab SMK Helsingborg 8 6 5 3 :a
303 (4) Stefan Nordin Volvo Simrishamns MK 6 6 6 4 :a
306 (1) Rikard Hedström Saab Eslövs MK 8 8 8 5 :a
594 (6) Joakim Lindeberg Volvo Kristianstads FRC 5 5 5 6 :a
Senior 2024-03-29 15:34
4 B
9 (2) Anton Areskoug Peugeot Tomelilla MK 5 8 8 1 :a
41 (3) Freddy Malmberg Mazda Ljungby MK 8 6 6 2 :a
595 (4) Michael Grahn Opel SMK Helsingborg 6 4 8 3 :a
96 Lina Ingvarsson Peugeot Simrishamns MK 6 DQ 8 4 :a
36 (4) Emil Bäckman Alfa Romeo Tomelilla MK 6 4 8 5 :a
592 (1) Daniel Samuelsson Opel MK Team Westom 8 8 6 6 :a
Senior 2024-03-29 15:25
3 C
96 Lina Ingvarsson Peugeot Simrishamns MK 6 DQ 8 1 :a
25 (1) Magnus Larsson Saab Tomelilla MK 6 6 6 2 :a
19 (4) Sebastian Klyft Volvo Eslövs MK 4 6 6 3 :a
2 (2) Martin Graham Volvo NMKA Danmark 4 8 5 4 :a
39 (5) Kristian Saurow Ford Sjöbo MK 6 4 6 5 :a
21 (3) Johannes Levin Volvo Asarums MS 5 8 4 6 :a
Dam 2024-03-29 15:17
2 B
205 (2) My Hansson Volkswagen Tomelilla MK 5 4 6 1 :a
204 (6) Niki Nilsson Peugeot Tomelilla MK 2 5 4 2 :a
203 (1) Ann Greij Volvo Tomelilla MK 6 6 5 3 :a
202 (5) Annika Klyft Volvo Eslövs MK 5 4 4 4 :a
592 (3) Kim Granat Opel MK Team Westom 4 6 5 5 :a
587 (4) Charlotte Pettersson Opel Kristianstads FRC 5 5 5 6 :a
Senior 2024-03-29 15:09
1 D
96 (6) Lina Ingvarsson Peugeot Simrishamns MK 6 DQ 8 1 :a
35 (5) Roger Olsson Peugeot Kristianstads FRC 5 5 5 2 :a
17 (3) Pernilla Christensson Peugeot Trelleborgs MK 5 4 6 3 :a
27 (2) Anton Persson Opel Tomelilla MK 8 5 3 4 :a
22 (4) Filip Benz Saab Arlövs MC 6 3 6 5 :a
18 (1) Fredrik Andersson Toyota Tomelilla MK 3 8 5 6 :a
Vetaran 2024-03-29 14:34
49
585 (1) Jens Oscarsson Saab Toarps MK 6 8 8 1 :a
307 (5) Gert-Göran Persson Peugeot Tomelilla MK 8 4 6 2 :a
594 (2) Joakim Lindeberg Volvo Kristianstads FRC 5 5 5 3 :a
597 (3) Michael Helge Volvo Eslövs MK 3 DQ 4 4 :a
583 (6) Anders Johnsson Saab Simrishamns MK 4 4 3 5 :a
Vetaran 2024-03-29 14:30
48
306 (5) Rikard Hedström Saab Eslövs MK 8 8 8 1 :a
303 (1) Stefan Nordin Volvo Simrishamns MK 6 6 6 2 :a
308 (2) Eddie Persson Saab SMK Helsingborg 8 6 5 3 :a
309 (3) Lars Persson Volvo SMK Helsingborg 5 5 4 4 :a
304 (6) Per Åkesson Volkswagen Dalby MK 5 3 3 5 :a
310 (4) Per-Erik Larsson Mitsubishi Dalby MK 6 1DNF DNS 0 :a
Dam 2024-03-29 14:21
47
593 (1) Sabina Nilsson Opel Hässleholm MK 4 8 8 1 :a
598 (4) Anna Lundell Volvo Tomelilla MK 8 6 6 2 :a
587 (2) Charlotte Pettersson Opel Kristianstads FRC 5 5 5 3 :a
204 (3) Niki Nilsson Peugeot Tomelilla MK 2 5 4 4 :a
207 (5) Julia Johansson Saab Tomelilla MK DNS 3 3 5 :a
591 (6) Monika Jänchen Saab Tomelilla MK DNS DNS DNS 0 :a
Dam 2024-03-29 14:18
46
210 (2) Sofie Fors Mazda Ljungby MK 6 8 8 1 :a
206 (4) Moa Nilsson Saab Eslövs MK 8 5 6 2 :a
203 (5) Ann Greij Volvo Tomelilla MK 6 6 5 3 :a
209 (1) Rebecca Bäckman Renault Simrishamns MK 3 4 4 4 :a
588 (6) Dea Bäckman Saab Simrishamns MK 6 DQ DNS 0 :a
586 (3) Filippa Björklöv Saab Svedala MK DNS 1DNF DNS 0 :a