Räkracet Söndag - JUNIOR DAM VETERAN 2024

Sotenäs MK

Dam 2024-07-07 15:32
8 A
169 (1) Nathalie Reuter Saab MK Team Westom 7 7 7 1 :a
25 (3) Caroline Holmstig Saab Sotenäs MK 7 7 5 2 :a
2 (2) Alice Wass Saab Vara MK 5 7 7 3 :a
103 (4) Matilda Spångberg Volvo Likenäs MK 4 7 7 4 :a
162 (5) Sofie Hagrydh Volvo Vara MK 7 4 7 5 :a
115 Wilma Forsman Toyota Vara MK 5 5 5 6 :a
Junior 2024-07-07 15:24
7 A
94 (2) Joakim Lund Olander Saab MK Team Westom 5 7 7 1 :a
40 Hugo Andersson Saab Orust BSK 1DNF 5 7 2 :a
72 (5) Hugo Magnusson Volvo Dals MK 5 5 7 3 :a
46 (3) Elias Karlsson Volkswagen Årjängs MK 7 5 7 4 :a
103 (1) Ludwig Spångberg Volvo Likenäs MK 7 7 7 5 :a
44 (4) Casper Björk Saab SMK Eda 7 7 5 6 :a
Veteran 2024-07-07 15:18
6 A
190 (5) Bernth Granlund Saab Vara MK 5 5 7 1 :a
83 (2) Henrik Klasson Volkswagen Älvbygdens MK 7 7 5 2 :a
51 (4) Bosse Stenström Saab Torslanda MK 7 7 4 3 :a
43 (3) Roger van den Berg Saab SMK Trollhättan 4 7 7 4 :a
33 (1) Glenn Ericsson Volvo Karlstad MC-Bil 7 5 7 5 :a
41 Vesa Ollila Volvo Bohus RC 7 2 7V 6 :a
Dam 2024-07-07 15:13
5 B
115 (5) Wilma Forsman Toyota Vara MK 5 5 5 1 :a
150 (3) Linnéa Carlund Opel Årjängs MK 7 3 7 2 :a
4 Jennie van den Berg Saab SMK Trollhättan 5 3 5 3 :a
49 (1) Engla Anderberg Volvo Årjängs MK 7 7 4 4 :a
68 (4) Klara Nylin Saab MK Ran 7 5 4 5 :a
8 (2) Tyra Bjerge Saab Likenäs MK 7 7 4 6 :a
Junior 2024-07-07 14:59
4 B
40 Hugo Andersson Saab Orust BSK 1DNF 5 7 1 :a
124 (1) Linus Emanuelsson Saab Vara MK 5 7 5 2 :a
115 (5) Colin Forsman Toyota Vara MK 4 5 5 3 :a
1 (3) Dennis Danielsson Volvo SMK Eda 4 7 4 4 :a
21 (2) Harry Hjelm Volvo SMK Trollhättan 4 7 5 5 :a
8 (4) Victor Oscarsson Saab Toarps MK 7 DQ 7 6 :a
Veteran 2024-07-07 14:52
3 B
41 (1) Vesa Ollila Volvo Bohus RC 7 2 7V 1 :a
70 (4) Hans Reuter Saab MK Team Westom 3V 4 5 2 :a
56 (6) Patrick Melleby Saab Årjängs MK 2 4 5 3 :a
47 (2) Thomas Sjöberg Volvo Sotenäs MK 5 7 3 4 :a
87 (3) Jonas Magnusson Volvo Mölndals MK 4 5 4 5 :a
37 (5) Gunnar Larsson Peugeot Kullings MS 4 3 5 6 :a
Dam 2024-07-07 14:48
2 C
4 (4) Jennie van den Berg Saab SMK Trollhättan 5 3 5 1 :a
6 (3) Benita Lundh Volvo Säffle MC 4 4 5 2 :a
164 (6) Ida Lagholm Seat Mölndals MK 2 5 5 3 :a
147 (1) Monica Martinsson Volvo Sotenäs MK 5 5 4 4 :a
153 (2) Amanda Hagquist Volvo Karlstad MC-Bil 3 3 7 5 :a
152 (5) Pyret Öhrn Volkswagen SMK Söderhamn 4 7 2 6 :a
Junior 2024-07-07 14:41
1 C
40 (1) Hugo Andersson Saab Orust BSK 1DNF 5 7 1 :a
125 (3) Viggo Persson Bertelsen Volvo Kullings MS 5V 4 4 2 :a
13 (4) Jesper Eriksson Volvo Dals MK 7 3 3 3 :a
108 (2) Olivia Helldin Volvo SMK Eda 4 5 4 4 :a
74 (5) Kristoffer Bäck Volvo Årjängs MK 3 4 4 5 :a
107 (6) Martinius Nystrand Volvo NMK Nedre Hallingdal DQ 5 5 6 :a
Veteran 2024-07-07 14:13
50
41 (5) Vesa Ollila Volvo Bohus RC 7 2 7V 1 :a
83 (2) Henrik Klasson Volkswagen Älvbygdens MK 7 7 5 2 :a
64 (6) Stefan Eriksson Volvo SMK Trollhättan DQ 4 4 3 :a
47 (1) Thomas Sjöberg Volvo Sotenäs MK 5 7 3 4 :a
143 (3) Ronnie Bergqvist Saab Vara MK 5 3 2 5 :a
Veteran 2024-07-07 14:09
49
33 (4) Glenn Ericsson Volvo Karlstad MC-Bil 7 5 7 1 :a
56 (2) Patrick Melleby Saab Årjängs MK 2 4 5 2 :a
34 (1) Åke Blom Saab Hällevadholms MK 3 1V 4 3 :a
78 (6) Lars-Göran Sik Volvo Karlstad MC-Bil 2 2 3 4 :a
189 (5) Per-Erik Duell Saab Vara MK 5 4 1DNF 0 :a
Veteran 2024-07-07 14:06
48
43 (4) Roger van den Berg Saab SMK Trollhättan 4 7 7 1 :a
70 (5) Hans Reuter Saab MK Team Westom 3V 4 5 2 :a
87 (1) Jonas Magnusson Volvo Mölndals MK 4 5 4 3 :a
76 (6) Stefan Nilsson Volvo SMK Eda 4 3V 3 4 :a
61 (2) Mikael Ohlsson Volvo Årjängs MK 2V 2V 2 5 :a
197 (3) Stefan Johansson Saab Säffle MC 1 3 DNS 0 :a
Veteran 2024-07-07 14:03
47
190 (5) Bernth Granlund Saab Vara MK 5 5 7 1 :a
37 (6) Gunnar Larsson Peugeot Kullings MS 4 3 5 2 :a
51 (2) Bosse Stenström Saab Torslanda MK 7 7 4 3 :a
185 (4) Johan Österplan Saab Vara MK 3 1DNF 3 4 :a
59 (3) Lars-Gunnar Gustafsson Saab Hällevadholms MK DQ 5 2 5 :a