1 |
26 |
Veronica Salsten |
Saab |
Fjärås MK
|
Salsten Racing |
7 |
3 |
10 |
1:a |
1A |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Persson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
7 |
7 |
14 |
1:a |
2A |
3 |
13 |
Mattias Nilsson |
Opel |
Tomelilla MK
|
Skrot & Metall återvinning |
5 |
7 |
12 |
2:a |
3A |
4 |
16 |
Mattias Hansen |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
4 |
7 |
11 |
2:a |
4A |
5 |
14 |
Alexander Jeppsson |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
Hagestigs Motorsport |
7 |
3 |
10 |
2:a |
5A |
6 |
21 |
Andre' Olsson |
Saab |
Simrishamns MK
|
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
7 |
7 |
14 |
1:a |
6ADNF |
7 |
34 |
Roger Olsson |
Peugeot |
Kristianstads FRC
|
|
5 |
7 |
12 |
3:a |
|
8 |
37 |
Joakim Nilsson |
Saab |
Svedala MK
|
|
7 |
3 |
10 |
3:a |
|
9 |
32 |
Kristian Saurow |
Ford |
Sjöbo MK
|
|
4 |
4 |
8 |
3:a |
|
10 |
24 |
Freddy Malmberg |
Mazda |
Ljungby MK
|
Team magic racing |
7 |
5 |
12 |
4:a |
|
11 |
22 |
Anton Held |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
5 |
5 |
10 |
4:a |
|
12 |
41 |
Leffe Falkelod |
Volvo |
Kristianstads FRC
|
|
5 |
4 |
9 |
4:a |
|
13 |
35 |
Lindha Borg |
Peugeot |
Kristianstads FRC
|
|
7 |
5 |
12 |
5:a |
|
13 |
38 |
Magnus Nilsson |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
7 |
5 |
12 |
5:a |
|
15 |
42 |
Emil Bäckman |
Renault |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
3 |
5 |
8 |
5:a |
|
16 |
46 |
Jimmy Hörberger |
BMW |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
4 |
7 |
11 |
6:a |
|
17 |
11 |
Mats Olsson |
Opel |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
5 |
7 |
12 |
6:aDNF,V |
|
18 |
36 |
Peter Johansson |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
Team Graneborg |
4 |
5 |
9 |
6:aDNF |
|
19 |
9 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
|
4 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
20 |
30 |
Michael Sandin |
Opel |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
DQ |
7 |
7 |
|
|
21 |
1 |
Hanna Svensson |
Saab |
Kristianstads FRC
|
Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB |
2 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
22 |
29 |
My Hansson |
Opel |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
3 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
22 |
39 |
Marika Agnesson |
Saab |
Kristianstads FRC
|
Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB |
3 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
24 |
4 |
Eddie Persson |
Volvo |
SMK Helsingborg
|
Team Magic Racing |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
24 |
43 |
Christer Ingvarsson |
Ford |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
26 |
10 |
Carl Smith |
Volvo |
Trelleborgs MK
|
|
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
27 |
7 |
Peter Björk |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
4 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
28 |
44 |
Casper Wallin |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
DQ |
5 |
5 |
|
|
29 |
17 |
Per-Erik Larsson |
Mitsubishi |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
30 |
8 |
Charlotte Pettersson |
Volvo |
Kristianstads FRC
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
31 |
12 |
Tobias Johansson |
Volvo |
Simrishamns MK
|
|
5 |
DQ |
5 |
|
|
31 |
25 |
Kim Guldborg |
Volkswagen |
NMKA Danmark
|
|
5 |
DNS |
5 |
|
|
31 |
40 |
Lucas Bäckman |
Alfa Romeo |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
5 |
DNF |
5 |
|
|
34 |
5 |
Timmy Greij |
Ford |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
35 |
18 |
Edvin Johnsson |
Saab |
Tomelilla MK
|
Ingvarssons last & schakt AB |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
36 |
19 |
Lina Ingvarsson |
Opel |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
4 |
DNF |
4 |
|
|
36 |
23 |
Hampus Magnusson |
Opel |
SMK Helsingborg
|
|
4 |
DNF |
4 |
|
|
38 |
3 |
Filippa Björklöv |
Saab |
Sjöbo MK
|
|
3 |
DNF |
3 |
|
|
38 |
15 |
Tony Persson |
Peugeot |
Simrishamns MK
|
Ingvarssons Last & Schakt AB |
3 |
DNF |
3 |
|
|
38 |
31 |
Jan-Erik Nilsson |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
Skrot & Metall återvinning |
3 |
DNF,T |
3 |
|
|
41 |
2 |
Jennifer Johansson |
Volvo |
Tomelilla MK
|
Team Graneborg |
DNF |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
41 |
20 |
Anders Larsson |
Opel |
SMK Helsingborg
|
Team Graneborg |
DNF |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
41 |
27 |
Roger Sandin |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
DNF |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
41 |
28 |
Robin Nilsson |
Opel |
Eslövs MK
|
BARUM RACING |
DQ |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
41 |
33 |
Tomas Hansson |
Citroen |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
DNF |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
41 |
45 |
Filip Benz |
Opel |
Arlövs MC
|
Team Graneborg |
DNF |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
41 |
47 |
Bernt Schuman |
BMW |
Tomelilla MK
|
|
DNF |
DNS |
0 |
|
|