Resultatlista:
Pos | Nr | Namn | Bil | Klubb | Anmälare | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tot | D | C | B | A | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Kevin Eriksson | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1A | ||||
2 | 29 | Joakim Stenström | Saab | Torslanda MK | 5 | 7J, | 7 | 19 | 2A | |||||
3 | 51 | Jonas Eriksson | Saab | Vara MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 3A | |||||
4 | 70 | Markus Hansson | Volvo | Karlskrona AK | Java Racing | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1B | 4A | |||
5 | 66 | Oliver Sundström | Saab | Vara MK | Allflytt-TSV AB | 7 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 5A | ||||
6 | 19 | Eric Klasson | Opel | Älvbygdens MK | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 6ADNF | |||||
7 | 47 | Andreas Rönnlöf | Saab | Skepptuna MK | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2B | |||||
8 | 83 | Tommy Östlund | Saab | Hallsbergs MK | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 3B | |||||
9 | 71 | Gustav Martinsson | Mercedes | Orust BSK | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 4BDNF | |||||
10 | 87 | Theo Wernersson | Saab | KAK | 7 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1C | 5BDNF | ||||
11 | 43 | Martin Andersson | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 6BDNF | |||||
12 | 32 | Magnus Wengelin | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | Team Rävvåla Räjsing | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2C | ||||
13 | 74 | Micke Ludde Heed | Volvo | Sunnansjö MK | Team rävvålaräjsing | 7 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3C | ||||
14 | 7 | Urban Bergström | Volvo | Tväråns IF | OPUS BILPROVNING.SE | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 4C | ||||
15 | 17 | Tomas Forslöv | Saab | Skepptuna MK | DNF | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1D | 5CDNF | ||||
16 | 8 | Sten-Åke Andersson | Saab | Fryksdalens MK | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 6CDQ | |||||
17 | 33 | Rasmus Carlsson | Saab | Filipstads MC | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2D | |||||
18 | 31 | Leo Karlsson | Volvo | Årjängs MK | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 3D | |||||
19 | 88 | Henrik Axtelius | Saab | MK Rimo | Byängen Motorsport | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 4D | ||||
20 | 3 | Jens Ask | Saab | Stockholms BK | Larssons svets & smide i Uppsala AB | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5DDNF | ||||
21 | 16 | Patrik Albinsson | Volvo | Fredriksbergs MK | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 6DDNS | |||||
22 | 55 | Magnus Robertsson | Skoda | Lidköpings MSF | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 | ||||||
23 | 79 | Filip Karlsson | Volvo | Årjängs MK | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | ||||||
24 | 48 | Joakim Svensson | Nissan | Fjärås MK | 5 | DNF | 7 | 12 | ||||||
25 | 50 | Tobias Wigeborn | Lada | Alingsås MK | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | ||||||
26 | 2 | Åke Magnusson | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | Dekaltrim.nu | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | |||||
27 | 49 | Alex Engblom | Saab | Tjörns MF | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | ||||||
28 | 15 | Stefan Kask | Volkswagen | MK Team Westom | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | ||||||
29 | 35 | Jennie Van Den Berg | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | ||||||
30 | 4 | Patrik Larsson | Nissan | Hällevadholms MK | 5 | 7 | DNF | 12 | ||||||
31 | 20 | Katja Frosthed | Toyota | Vimmerby MS | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||||||
31 | 81 | Lukas Johansson | Volvo | Alingsås MK | 5V | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||||||
33 | 26 | Jonny Nylin | Saab | MK Ran | 7 | 4 | DNS | 11 | ||||||
34 | 22 | Johan Hallgren | Saab | Hagfors MK | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||||
35 | 65 | Johan Spindel | Toyota | Sotenäs MK | DNF | 5 | 5 | 10 | ||||||
36 | 42 | Bo Grolander | Saab | SMK Helsingborg | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | ||||||
37 | 69 | Melwin Andresen | Opel | SMK Eda | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | ||||||
37 | 75 | Klara Nylin | Saab | MK Ran | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | ||||||
39 | 73 | Jerry Kvarnevång | Nissan | Mariestads MS | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | ||||||
40 | 57 | Mattias Bankel | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||||||
41 | 56 | Daniel Wennerstrand | Volvo | SMK Eda | 5 | 5 | DNF | 10 | ||||||
42 | 84 | Mikael Andersson | Peugeot | SHRA Lindesberg | 7 | 3 | DNF | 10 | ||||||
43 | 62 | Tobias Johansson | Suzuki | Kullings MS | TJ motorsport | DNF | 4 | 5 | 9 | |||||
44 | 77 | Robert Malm | Volvo | SHRA Lindesberg | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | ||||||
45 | 6 | Björn Johansson | BMW | Bohus RC | LÅCKTORP RACING | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |||||
46 | 53 | Arvid Höglund | Saab | Vara MK | DNF | 5 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
47 | 21 | Tom Johansson | Saab | Kullings MS | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
48 | 63 | Mattias Lindgren | Saab | SMK Eda | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
49 | 46 | Johan Bergendahl | Saab | Fjärås MK | Allatorps Motorsport | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||||
50 | 40 | Tim Kvist | Volvo | Götene MK | 4 | 4 | DNF | 8 | ||||||
50 | 80 | Sondre Stener Olsen | Toyota | NMK Kongsberg | Olsenbanden Motorsport | 4 | 4 | DNF | 8 | |||||
52 | 34 | Jakob Edin | Saab | Vara MK | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
53 | 44 | Ida Nylin | Saab | MK Ran | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
54 | 86 | Jenny Johansson | Opel | Bohus RC | LÅCKTORP RACING | 4 | DNF | 3 | 7 | |||||
55 | 45 | Carola Iderud | Volvo | Falkenbergs MK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
56 | 36 | Johan Thim-Fredén | Saab | Mariestads MS | 2 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
57 | 59 | Mikael Granqvist | Opel | Vara MK | Allflytt-Tsv AB | 3 | 3 | DNF | 6 | |||||
57 | 76 | Stefan Eriksson | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB | 3 | 3 | DNF | 6 | |||||
59 | 10 | Joakim Thylen | Volvo | Vetlanda RRC | DNF | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
60 | 12 | Stefan Öster | Volvo | SHRA Lindesberg | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
61 | 1 | Marcus Gustafsson | Saab | Hällevadholms MK | 5 | DNF | DNF | 5 | ||||||
62 | 39 | Erik Johansson | Volvo | Skövde MK | 2 | DNF,T | 2 | 4 | ||||||
63 | 41 | Jonathan Andersson | Opel | Alingsås MK | DQ | 4 | DNF | 4 | ||||||
63 | 64 | Jonas Kvarnevång | Hyundai | Skövde MK | DNF | 4 | DNF | 4 | ||||||
65 | 27 | Henrik Klasson | Opel | Älvbygdens MK | 1 | 3 | DNF | 4 | ||||||
66 | 14 | Liam Lillieblad | Saab | Vara MK | 2 | 1 | DQ | 3 | ||||||
67 | 60 | Emil Enner | Saab | Likenäs MK | Team Värmland Motorsport | 3 | DNF | DNS | 3 | |||||
68 | 67 | Pelle Pettersson | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | DNF | 2 | DNS | 2 | ||||||
69 | 28 | Ebba Karlsson | Saab | Hallsbergs MK | White Stripes Racing Team | DNF | 0 | |||||||
70 | 30 | Fabian Kvarnevång | Nissan | Fägre MK | DNF | DNS | 0 | |||||||
71 | 72 | Linus Franzén | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | DNF | DNS | DNS | 0 | ||||||
72 | 82 | Patrik Eriksson | Saab | Fjärås MK | Allatorps Motorsport | DNS | 0 | |||||||
73 | 13 | Thomas Danielsson | Volvo | SMK Eda | DNS | DNS | 0 | |||||||
74 | 78 | Wietze Koezema | Volvo | Munkfors MC | DNF | DNF | DNS | 0 |