Heavy and Hjelm Racet

SMK Trollhättan

Senior

Resultatlista:

Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot D C B A  
1 48 Marcus Gustafsson Saab Hällevadholms MK 7 7 7 21 1A
2 79 Fredrik Salsten Volvo Fjärås MK Salsten Racing 7 7 7 21 2A
3 92 Alexander Byrskog Volvo Fjärås MK Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB 7 5V 7 19 3ADNF
4 82 Jens Nilsson Volvo Säffle MC 4 7 7 18 1B 4ADNF
5 1 Kevin Eriksson Volvo SMK Trollhättan Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB 7 7 7 21 5ADNF
6 18 Filip Sjödin Saab Toarps MK 7 7V 7 21 6ADNF
7 46 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK 5V 5 7 17 2B
8 104 Benny Falk Volvo Ludvika MS 7 3 7V 17 3B
9 66 Magnus Wengelin Saab Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 5 5 7 17 4B
10 36 Oliver Sundström Saab Vara MK Allflytt-TSV AB 5 4 7 16 1C 5BDNF
11 90 Emil Enner Saab Likenäs MK Team Värmland Motorsport 7 7 5 19 6BDNF
12 9 Veronica Salsten Saab Fjärås MK Salsten Racing 3 7 5V 15 1D 2CT
13 84 Patric Björling Saab Katrineholms MK 5 4 7 16 3C
14 107 Micke Ludde Heed Volvo Sunnansjö MK Team rävvålaräjsing 5 7 5 17 4C
15 102 Thomas Blom Saab Hällevadholms MK 7 5V 5 17 5CDNF
16 56 Stefan Svensson Saab Lidköpings MSF 7 5 5 17 6CDNF
17 21 Robin Dahlqvist Volvo Sandvikens MK 7 4 5V 16 2D
18 43 Elias Anderberg Volvo Årjängs MK 7 5 4 16 3DV
19 101 Henrik Klasson VW Älvbygdens MK 7 7 2 16 4DDNF
20 6 Daniel Wennerstrand Renault SMK Eda 5 7 4 16 5DDNF
21 29 Eric Klasson Opel Älvbygdens MK 4 7 5 16 6DDNF
22 88 Felicia Emanuelsson Saab Finspångs MS 4 7 4 15
23 89 Linus Strömberg Volvo SMK Trollhättan 7 5 3 15
24 60 Joakim Svensson Nissan Fjärås MK 4 3 7 14
25 17 Emil Lindström Saab SMK Trollhättan 7 DQ 7 14
26 35 Hampus Enner Saab Likenäs MK 4 5V 5 14
27 99 Marcus Karlsson Saab Vara MK 5 4 5 14
28 51 Lukas Johansson Volvo Alingsås MK 3 7 4 14
28 96 Johan Söderberg Opel Fjärås MK 3 7 4 14
30 93 Alexander Jeppsson Saab Tomelilla MK Hagestigs Motorsport 4 7V 3 14
31 14 Joakim Persson Volvo Tidaholms MK 7 7 DQ 14
32 52 Oscar Åkerblad Volvo Fjärås MK 5 3 5 13
32 64 Martin Gustafsson Saab Hällevadholms MK 5 3 5 13
34 5 Dan Rhodin Volvo SMK Trollhättan 4 5 4 13
34 20 Glenn Lindgren Volvo Bohus RC 4 5 4 13
36 70 Hannes Karlsson Saab Vara MK 5 4 4 13
37 78 Marcus Börjesson Saab Kungsbacka MA 7 3 3 13
38 68 Mikael Andersson Volvo SHRA Lindesberg DQ 5 7 12
39 2 Samuel Andersson Volvo SMK Trollhättan 3 4 5 12
40 28 Magnus Robertsson Volvo Lidköpings MSF 5 2 5 12
41 97 John Öberg Volkswagen MK Team Westom 1 3V 7 11
42 54 Mattias Hansen Opel Hästveda FRC 2 5 4 11
43 25 Amanda Boberg Saab SMK Motala Bil 4 4 3 11
44 55 Åke Magnusson Opel Tidaholms MK Dekaltrim.nu 4 5 2 11
45 103 Mikael Larsson Saab Kullings MS 4 7 DNF 11
46 71 Sofie Hagrydh Volvo Vara MK 1 4 5V 10
47 87 Torbjörn Van Den Berg Saab SMK Trollhättan 5 DNF 5 10
48 32 Kent Varg Volvo SMK Eda 4 3 3 10
49 16 Mattias Ekberg Volvo SMK Trollhättan Mattias Ekberg 3 5 2 10
50 41 Pelle Pettersson Saab Sunnansjö MK 4 4 2 10
51 10 Linus Svensson Saab Lidköpings MSF 5 3 2 10
52 23 Bo Tordegård Saab SMK Eda Hagestigs Motorsport 5 5 DQ 10
53 94 Tobias Wigeborn Mini Cooper Alingsås MK DNF 2 7 9
54 7 Johan Spindel Toyota Sotenäs MK DQ 5 4 9
55 34 Alice Wass Saab Vara MK 1 4 4 9
56 57 Nino Örtemark Volvo Dals MK 3 2 4 9
57 50 Mikael Ericsson Saab SMK Trollhättan 2 4V 3 9
58 45 Anders Sundström Volvo Skövde MK Allflytt-TSV Ab 3 3 3 9
59 100 Klas Hansson Skoda Alingsås MK MA Motorsport 5 3 1 9
60 3 Anders Börjesson BMW Alingsås MK 1 3 4 8
61 63 Hugo Johansson Saab Alingsås MK 5 DQ 3 8
61 86 Niclas Petersen Volvo Fjärås MK 5 DNF 3 8
63 40 Kristoffer Karlsson Volkswagen SMK Trollhättan 2 4 2 8
64 33 Mattias Bankel Volkswagen SMK Trollhättan 3 3 2 8
65 75 Patrik Larsson Nissan Hällevadholms MK 4 4V DNS 8
66 81 Stefan Eriksson Saab SMK Trollhättan Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB 2 DNF 5 7
67 42 Tomas Sjöberg Volvo Sotenäs MK 2 3 2 7
67 73 Amanda Varg Volvo SMK Eda 2 3 2 7
69 31 Tobias Johansson Opel Kullings MS 3 2 2 7
70 105 Jim Johansson Volvo Kullings MS 2 4 1 7
71 11 Erik Johansson Volvo Skövde MK 3 3 1 7
72 44 Rasmus Andersson Volvo Orust BSK Rasmus Andersson 4 2 1 7
73 37 Morgan Bjerge Saab Likenäs MK 2 5 DNF 7
74 26 Andreas Brålid Saab MK Team Westom 3 4 DNS 7
75 8 Daniel Blom Saab Hällevadholms MK 7 DNF DNF 7
76 59 Dennis Andersson Volvo Vara MK DQ 2 4 6
77 38 Martin Andersson Saab SMK Trollhättan 2 DQ 4 6
78 106 Robert Malm Opel SHRA Lindesberg 1 2 3 6
79 27 Daniel Backfolk Volkswagen Älvbygdens MK LÅCKTORP RACING 3 DNF 3 6
79 98 Marcus Ericsson Volvo SMK Trollhättan 3 DNF 3 6
81 80 Bernth Granlund Saab Vara MK DNF 4 2 6
82 91 Katja Frosthed Toyota Vimmerby MS 3 3 DNS 6
83 61 Kristoffer Fredriksson Saab Årjängs MK 1 DNF 4 5
84 24 Thea Johansson Saab Kullings MS 1 1 3 5
85 19 Mattias Holm Saab SMK Trollhättan TEAM COWBOY 2 DQ 3 5
86 15 Björn Samuelsson Volvo Skene MS 4 1 DNF 5
87 74 Jennie Van Den Berg Saab SMK Trollhättan 1 DNF 3 4
88 76 Johnnie Larsson Volvo SMK Trollhättan 2 DNF 2 4
89 22 Fredrik Alango Volvo Orust BSK DNS 4V DNS 4
90 4 Gustav Martinsson Mercedes Orust BSK 4 DNF DNS 4
91 49 Vincent Johansson Opel Bohus RC LÅCKTORP RACING DNF 2 1 3
92 77 Björn Johansson Opel Bohus RC LÅCKTORP RACING 3 DNF 3
92 108 Tobias Tybäck Volvo Dals MK 3 DNF 3
94 53 Simon ”Hajen” Norman Saab Falköpings MK DQ DQ 2 2
95 72 Jonas Kvarnevång BMW Skövde MK 2 DNS DNF,V 2
96 62 Emma Larsson Volvo SMK Trollhättan 1 DNF 1
96 65 Tyra Bjerge Saab Likenäs MK 1 DNS 1
98 12 Jenny Johansson Opel Bohus RC LÅCKTORP RACING DNF 0
99 58 Stefan Kask Volkswagen MK Team Westom DNF DNF DNS 0
100 67 Mikael Granqvist Saab Vara MK ALLFLYTT-TSV AB DNF DNS,V 0
101 83 Stefan Öster Audi SHRA Lindesberg DNF 0