Resultatlista:
Pos |
Nr |
Namn |
Bil |
Klubb |
Anmälare |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Tot |
C |
B |
A |
|
1 |
123 |
Fredrik Salsten |
Volvo |
Fjärås MK
|
Salsten Racing AB |
DNF |
DNF |
7 |
10 |
14 |
31 |
|
1B |
1A |
2 |
116 |
Markus Hansson |
Volvo |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
7 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
14 |
44 |
|
|
2A |
3 |
113 |
David Stafås |
Volvo |
Lima MS
|
|
1 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
10 |
39 |
|
|
3A |
4 |
140 |
Leo Karlsson |
Opel |
Årjängs MK
|
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
46 |
|
|
4A |
5 |
141 |
Emil Larsson |
Volvo |
MK Team Westom
|
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
10 |
38 |
|
|
5A |
6 |
133 |
Kevin Eriksson |
Volvo |
SMK Trollhättan
|
Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
7V |
4V |
5 |
14 |
8V |
38 |
|
|
6A |
7 |
127 |
Elias Anderberg |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
5 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
14 |
37 |
|
2B |
|
8 |
132 |
Bjørnar Endrerud |
Volvo |
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
37 |
|
3B |
|
9 |
139 |
Filip Karlsson |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
7 |
5T |
5 |
6 |
14 |
37 |
|
4B |
|
10 |
119 |
Tobias Wigeborn |
Volvo |
Alingsås MK
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
6V |
31 |
1C |
5B |
|
11 |
146 |
Oskar Björk |
Volvo |
Säffle MC
|
|
7 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
37 |
|
6B |
|
12 |
101 |
Victor Skoog |
Volvo |
SMK Eda
|
|
7 |
DNF |
1 |
6 |
14 |
28 |
2C |
|
|
13 |
110 |
Adam Myllylä |
Volvo |
Västerås MS
|
|
5 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
28 |
3C |
|
|
14 |
122 |
Linus Björk |
Volvo |
Säffle MC
|
|
4 |
DNF |
5 |
10 |
10 |
29 |
4C |
|
|
15 |
105 |
Robin Eskilsson |
Volvo |
Likenäs MK
|
Team Värmland Motorsport |
2 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
6 |
30 |
5C |
|
|
16 |
115 |
Andreas Emilsson |
Volvo |
Säffle MC
|
|
1 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
6 |
30 |
6C |
|
|
17 |
104 |
John Öberg |
Volvo |
MK Team Westom
|
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
8V |
6 |
27 |
|
|
|
18 |
109 |
Jesper Larsson |
Volvo |
Tidaholms MK
|
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
27 |
|
|
|
19 |
114 |
Junior Holmin |
Volvo |
Ljusdals MS
|
|
4 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
2 |
27 |
|
|
|
20 |
142 |
Timmy Sakariassen |
Volvo |
MK Team Westom
|
|
4 |
4 |
DNF |
8 |
10 |
26 |
|
|
|
21 |
130 |
Johan Larsson |
Volvo |
MK Ratten
|
|
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
26 |
|
|
|
22 |
136 |
Joakim Persson |
BMW |
Tidaholms MK
|
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
26 |
|
|
|
23 |
151 |
Henrik Luthander |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
10T |
6 |
26 |
|
|
|
24 |
129 |
Leo Ivarsson |
Volvo |
Kungsbacka MA
|
|
5 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
DNF |
25 |
|
|
|
25 |
138 |
Eric Klasson |
Volvo |
Älvbygdens MK
|
|
DNF |
5 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
24 |
|
|
|
26 |
118 |
Mikael Werner |
Volvo |
MK Team Westom
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
23 |
|
|
|
27 |
102 |
Jens Nilsson |
Volvo |
Säffle MC
|
Team Rävvhåla Rajsing |
7 |
7 |
5 |
DNF |
4 |
23 |
|
|
|
28 |
117 |
Stefan Eliasson |
Volkswagen |
SMK Eda
|
|
5 |
DNF |
3 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
|
|
|
29 |
108 |
Rasmus Jernberg |
Volvo |
Malungs MK
|
|
DNF |
7 |
7 |
DNF |
8 |
22 |
|
|
|
30 |
125 |
Ronny Nilsson |
Volvo |
MK Team Treske
|
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
22 |
|
|
|
31 |
103 |
Lilleman Andersson |
Toyota |
Bollnäs MK
|
|
3 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
DNF |
21 |
|
|
|
32 |
107 |
Daniel Bergvall |
Volvo |
Ragundadalens RC
|
Nilsson Motorsport |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
|
|
|
33 |
137 |
Ola Bræck Larsen |
Volvo |
NMK Aremark
|
|
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
DNF |
20 |
|
|
|
34 |
131 |
Patrik Olsson |
Volvo |
Munkfors MC
|
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
DNS |
19 |
|
|
|
35 |
153 |
Thomas Danielsson |
Volkswagen |
SMK Eda
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
18 |
|
|
|
36 |
128 |
Fredrik Gunnestrand |
Volvo |
MK Team Treske
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
DNS |
15 |
|
|
|
37 |
106 |
Linus Gustafsson |
Volvo |
SMK Eda
|
|
2 |
DNF |
2 |
8 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
38 |
144 |
Wietze Koezema |
Volvo |
Munkfors MC
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
39 |
149 |
Nicklas Sundberg |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
3 |
4 |
DNF |
4 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
40 |
124 |
Stefan Kask |
Volkswagen |
MK Team Westom
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
41 |
134 |
Sebastian Huse |
Volvo |
NMK Aremark
|
|
4 |
7 |
DQ |
DNF |
|
11 |
|
|
|
42 |
121 |
Niclas Petersen |
Volvo |
Mölndals MK
|
|
3 |
DNF |
3 |
4 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
43 |
150 |
Jonathan Vallgren |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
44 |
152 |
Albin Nilsson |
Volvo |
Smk Eda
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
DNF |
|
8 |
|
|
|
45 |
126 |
Jonathan Nagel |
Volvo |
Mölndals MK
|
|
DNF |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
46 |
120 |
Vegar Aasen |
Volvo |
MK Team Westom
|
|
3 |
DNF |
DNS |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
46 |
148 |
Isak Persson |
Volvo |
Filipstad MC
|
|
3 |
DNF |
DNS |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
48 |
143 |
Tobias Björntvedt |
Volvo |
NMK Aremark
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
1 |
DNF |
|
1 |
|
|
|
49 |
147 |
Henrik Hilmersson |
Volvo |
Smk Eda
|
|
DNF |
DNS |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|