Resultatlista:

Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot D C B A  
1 24 Nathalie Petersson Audi SMK Helsingborg 5 7 7 19 1A
2 45 Patrik Eriksson Saab Nässjö MK Team Åsa-Nisse vebo trim 7 7 5 19 1B 2A
3 59 Berthil Hansen Volkswagen Laholms MK 7 5 7 19 3A
4 20 Jimmy Strömholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 7 7 7 21 4A
5 15 Rasmus Johansson Volvo Pilatorps MK Tyringe Bildemontering AB 7 7 7 21 5A
6 18 Markus Karlsson Volvo Lessebo MK 5 7 7 19 6A
7 16 Jonathan Berglund Renault Kalmar MK 7 4 7 18 2B
8 33 Dennis Strömholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 7 3 7 17 1C 3B
9 4 Martin Liljeblad Volkswagen Eksjö FRC Brorssons Lastvagnsdelar AB 7 7 5 19 4B
10 49 Tim Byrskog Opel Lessebo MK 7 7 5 19 5BDQ
11 25 Klas -Åke Eriksson Saab Nässjö MK Team Åsa-Nisse vebo trim 5 5 7 17 6BDQ
12 29 Sebastian Dahl Saab Hästveda FRC 5 5 5 15 2CV
13 32 Måns Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 5 4 7 16 3CDNF
14 21 Karl Kennethsson Volvo Eksjö FRC 7 4 5 16 4CDNF
15 30 Tobias Barkenholt Volvo Asarums MS Munkahus Racing 5 5 5 15 5CDNF
16 3 Harley Petersson Audi SMK Helsingborg 7 3 4 14 1D 6CDNS
17 56 Erik Walter Volvo Asarums MS 5 7 3 15 2D
18 9 Mattis Ekberg Saab Ryds MK 4 5 5V 14 3D
19 34 Sammy Andersson Volvo Osby MK Barum Racing 5 5V 4 14 4D
20 64 Jesper Åberg Volvo Vimmerby MS Åbergs Bil & Mek 7 7 DNF 14 5D
21 44 Johan Runesson Audi Kalmar MK 4 5 4 13 6D
22 66 Niklas Karlsson Volvo Karlskrona AK 4 5 4V 13
23 35 Balthazar Kristiansson Volvo Älmhults MK Team Rallysaft/SDM DNF 7 5 12
24 39 Daniel Johansson Saab S:a Sunnerbo MK 5 5V 2 12
25 51 Adam Flink Hultgren Volvo Dalby MK 2 2 7 11
26 50 Kevin Magnusson Volvo Osby MK Team Rallysaft/SDM 1 5 5 11
27 46 Albin Ekenberg BMW Lessebo MK 3 4 4V 11
28 37 Christian Berg Volvo Målilla MK BK 4 4 3V 11
29 5 Mikael Lundé Volvo Ryds MK Team BBG 5 4 2 11
30 14 Simon Nilsson Volvo SMK Örkelljunga Team Rallysaft/SDM 4 7 DQ 11
31 61 Johannes Levin Volvo Asarums MS Munkahus Racing 3 2 5 10
32 22 Benjamin Engström Volvo Laholms MK 3 3 4 10
32 26 Patrik Dalmans Volvo Vetlanda RRC Team BBG 3 3 4 10
34 17 Sebastian Persson Volvo Osby MK 3 4 3 10
35 27 Andreas Löfgren Volvo Målilla MK BK 4 3 3 10
36 40 Hanna Svensson Saab Kristianstad FRC Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB 5 5 DNS 10
37 7 Ricky Bondesson Volvo Laholms MK 4 1 4 9
38 63 Sam Eriksson Volvo Grimslövs MS 4 3 2 9
39 19 Julian Thöne BMW Asarums MS 1 4 3 8
40 58 Oliwer Olsson Saab Asarums MS 3 2 3 8
41 65 Lennart Bergstedt Toyota Hästveda FRC 4 4 DNS 8
42 62 Johan Fransson Volvo Grimslövs MS Team BBG 3 1 3 7
43 13 Christer Pettersson Volvo Vetlanda RRC 2 3 2 7
43 53 Erik Karlsson Volvo Vetlanda RRC Team BBG 2 3 2 7
45 43 Sebastian Pihl Saab Hästveda FRC 3 4 DQ 7
45 57 Albert Bengtsson Volvo Nässjö MK 3 4 DNS 7
47 48 Elliott Karlsson Volvo Jugnerligans RC DQ 3 3 6
48 52 Marcus Edgren Volvo Silverdalens MSK 4 2 DQ 6
49 54 Pontus Olsson Saab Asarums MS 1 DNF 4 5
50 8 Ted Holtne Saab Asarums MS Munkahus Racing 2 DNF 3 5
51 2 Christian Karlsson Volvo Målilla MK BK 3 2 DNF 5
52 10 Filip Jönsson Volvo Kristianstads FRC 2 2 DNF 4
52 38 Jon Fransén Volvo Lessebo MK 2 2 DNS 4
52 42 Torbjörn Vintälv Volvo Ryds MK 2 2 DNF 4
55 6 Sebastian Idensjö Peugeot Kalmar MK 4 DQ DNS 4
56 23 Hampus Magnusson Saab Hästveda FRC 2 1 DNF 3
57 28 Tobias Andersson Volvo SMK Örkelljunga Team Lumpmeck Racing 3 DNS 3
58 31 Börje Persson Volvo Osby MK 2 DNS 2
58 55 Anton Nyberg Volvo Ryds MK 2 DNF 2
60 11 Fabian Solberg Saab Vimmerby MS DQ DNF DNS 0
60 36 Hugo Bergstedt Saab Hästveda FRC DNF DNS DNS 0
62 47 Johnny Nilsson Volvo SMK Helsingborg DNS 0
63 12 Jonas Blomstrand Volvo Vetlanda RRC Skrotkaggarnas Racingteam DQ DNS DNS 0
64 41 Daniel Frølich Opel Grimslövs MS DNF DNS 0