Heatindelning:
Omgång:2
26
88 | (3) | Felicia Emanuelsson | Saab | Finspångs MS | 4 | 7 | 4 | |
68 | (1) | Mikael Andersson | Volvo | SHRA Lindesberg | DQ | 5 | 7 | |
40 | (5) | Kristoffer Karlsson | Volkswagen | SMK Trollhättan | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
45 | (6) | Anders Sundström | Volvo | Skövde MK | Allflytt-TSV Ab | 3 | 3 | 3 |
27
79 | (6) | Fredrik Salsten | Volvo | Fjärås MK | Salsten Racing | 7 | 7 | 7 |
16 | (4) | Mattias Ekberg | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | Mattias Ekberg | 3 | 5 | 2 |
41 | (2) | Pelle Pettersson | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
33 | (1) | Mattias Bankel | Volkswagen | SMK Trollhättan | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
106 | (5) | Robert Malm | Opel | SHRA Lindesberg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
58 | (3) | Stefan Kask | Volkswagen | MK Team Westom | DNF | DNF | DNS |
28
18 | (5) | Filip Sjödin | Saab | Toarps MK | 7 | 7V | 7 | |
102 | (4) | Thomas Blom | Saab | Hällevadholms MK | 7 | 5V | 5 | |
34 | (6) | Alice Wass | Saab | Vara MK | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
11 | (3) | Erik Johansson | Volvo | Skövde MK | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
62 | (1) | Emma Larsson | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | 1 | DNF | ||
77 | (2) | Björn Johansson | Opel | Bohus RC | LÅCKTORP RACING | 3 | DNF |
29
101 | (4) | Henrik Klasson | VW | Älvbygdens MK | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
54 | (2) | Mattias Hansen | Opel | Hästveda FRC | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
105 | (1) | Jim Johansson | Volvo | Kullings MS | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
10 | (5) | Linus Svensson | Saab | Lidköpings MSF | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
59 | (3) | Dennis Andersson | Volvo | Vara MK | DQ | 2 | 4 | |
53 | (6) | Simon ”Hajen” Norman | Saab | Falköpings MK | DQ | DQ | 2 |
30
14 | (5) | Joakim Persson | Volvo | Tidaholms MK | 7 | 7 | DQ | |
37 | (3) | Morgan Bjerge | Saab | Likenäs MK | 2 | 5 | DNF | |
75 | (4) | Patrik Larsson | Nissan | Hällevadholms MK | 4 | 4V | DNS | |
3 | (1) | Anders Börjesson | BMW | Alingsås MK | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
74 | (2) | Jennie Van Den Berg | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | 1 | DNF | 3 | |
72 | (6) | Jonas Kvarnevång | BMW | Skövde MK | 2 | DNS | DNF,V |
31
82 | (5) | Jens Nilsson | Volvo | Säffle MC | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
43 | (2) | Elias Anderberg | Volvo | Årjängs MK | 7 | 5 | 4 | |
80 | (3) | Bernth Granlund | Saab | Vara MK | DNF | 4 | 2 | |
52 | (1) | Oscar Åkerblad | Volvo | Fjärås MK | 5 | 3 | 5 | |
44 | (6) | Rasmus Andersson | Volvo | Orust BSK | Rasmus Andersson | 4 | 2 | 1 |
17 | (4) | Emil Lindström | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | 7 | DQ | 7 |
32
107 | (2) | Micke Ludde Heed | Volvo | Sunnansjö MK | Team rävvålaräjsing | 5 | 7 | 5 |
7 | (3) | Johan Spindel | Toyota | Sotenäs MK | DQ | 5 | 4 | |
2 | (6) | Samuel Andersson | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
32 | (4) | Kent Varg | Volvo | SMK Eda | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
57 | (1) | Nino Örtemark | Volvo | Dals MK | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
86 | (5) | Niclas Petersen | Volvo | Fjärås MK | 5 | DNF | 3 |
33
9 | (3) | Veronica Salsten | Saab | Fjärås MK | Salsten Racing | 3 | 7 | 5V |
89 | (2) | Linus Strömberg | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
70 | (5) | Hannes Karlsson | Saab | Vara MK | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
104 | (6) | Benny Falk | Volvo | Ludvika MS | 7 | 3 | 7V | |
28 | (4) | Magnus Robertsson | Volvo | Lidköpings MSF | 5 | 2 | 5 | |
63 | (1) | Hugo Johansson | Saab | Alingsås MK | 5 | DQ | 3 |
34
90 | (6) | Emil Enner | Saab | Likenäs MK | Team Värmland Motorsport | 7 | 7 | 5 |
56 | (1) | Stefan Svensson | Saab | Lidköpings MSF | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
50 | (2) | Mikael Ericsson | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | 2 | 4V | 3 | |
73 | (5) | Amanda Varg | Volvo | SMK Eda | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
27 | (4) | Daniel Backfolk | Volkswagen | Älvbygdens MK | LÅCKTORP RACING | 3 | DNF | 3 |
35
1 | (3) | Kevin Eriksson | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB | 7 | 7 | 7 |
23 | (4) | Bo Tordegård | Saab | SMK Eda | Hagestigs Motorsport | 5 | 5 | DQ |
84 | (6) | Patric Björling | Saab | Katrineholms MK | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
64 | (1) | Martin Gustafsson | Saab | Hällevadholms MK | 5 | 3 | 5 | |
65 | (2) | Tyra Bjerge | Saab | Likenäs MK | 1 | DNS | ||
61 | (5) | Kristoffer Fredriksson | Saab | Årjängs MK | 1 | DNF | 4 |
36
6 | (3) | Daniel Wennerstrand | Renault | SMK Eda | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
46 | (2) | Andreas Rönnlöf | Saab | Skepptuna MK | 5V | 5 | 7 | |
21 | (6) | Robin Dahlqvist | Volvo | Sandvikens MK | 7 | 4 | 5V | |
91 | (1) | Katja Frosthed | Toyota | Vimmerby MS | 3 | 3 | DNS | |
94 | (4) | Tobias Wigeborn | Mini Cooper | Alingsås MK | DNF | 2 | 7 | |
15 | (5) | Björn Samuelsson | Volvo | Skene MS | 4 | 1 | DNF |
37
103 | (2) | Mikael Larsson | Saab | Kullings MS | 4 | 7 | DNF | |
55 | (4) | Åke Magnusson | Opel | Tidaholms MK | Dekaltrim.nu | 4 | 5 | 2 |
71 | (3) | Sofie Hagrydh | Volvo | Vara MK | 1 | 4 | 5V | |
42 | (6) | Tomas Sjöberg | Volvo | Sotenäs MK | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
76 | (1) | Johnnie Larsson | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | 2 | DNF | 2 | |
19 | (5) | Mattias Holm | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | TEAM COWBOY | 2 | DQ | 3 |
38
96 | (6) | Johan Söderberg | Opel | Fjärås MK | 3 | 7 | 4 | |
35 | (1) | Hampus Enner | Saab | Likenäs MK | 4 | 5V | 5 | |
26 | (5) | Andreas Brålid | Saab | MK Team Westom | 3 | 4 | DNS | |
100 | (4) | Klas Hansson | Skoda | Alingsås MK | MA Motorsport | 5 | 3 | 1 |
31 | (3) | Tobias Johansson | Opel | Kullings MS | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
87 | (2) | Torbjörn Van Den Berg | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | 5 | DNF | 5 |
39
51 | (4) | Lukas Johansson | Volvo | Alingsås MK | 3 | 7 | 4 | |
20 | (2) | Glenn Lindgren | Volvo | Bohus RC | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
99 | (3) | Marcus Karlsson | Saab | Vara MK | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
98 | (1) | Marcus Ericsson | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | 3 | DNF | 3 | |
108 | (5) | Tobias Tybäck | Volvo | Dals MK | 3 | DNF | ||
8 | (6) | Daniel Blom | Saab | Hällevadholms MK | 7 | DNF | DNF |
40
93 | (4) | Alexander Jeppsson | Saab | Tomelilla MK | Hagestigs Motorsport | 4 | 7V | 3 |
92 | (6) | Alexander Byrskog | Volvo | Fjärås MK | Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB | 7 | 5V | 7 |
22 | (1) | Fredrik Alango | Volvo | Orust BSK | DNS | 4V | DNS | |
97 | (3) | John Öberg | Volkswagen | MK Team Westom | 1 | 3V | 7 | |
81 | (2) | Stefan Eriksson | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB | 2 | DNF | 5 |
67 | (5) | Mikael Granqvist | Saab | Vara MK | ALLFLYTT-TSV AB | DNF | DNS,V |
41
48 | (1) | Marcus Gustafsson | Saab | Hällevadholms MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
5 | (2) | Dan Rhodin | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
25 | (4) | Amanda Boberg | Saab | SMK Motala Bil | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
78 | (5) | Marcus Börjesson | Saab | Kungsbacka MA | 7 | 3 | 3 | |
49 | (6) | Vincent Johansson | Opel | Bohus RC | LÅCKTORP RACING | DNF | 2 | 1 |
24 | (3) | Thea Johansson | Saab | Kullings MS | 1 | 1 | 3 |
42
29 | (6) | Eric Klasson | Opel | Älvbygdens MK | 4 | 7 | 5 | |
66 | (1) | Magnus Wengelin | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | Team Rävvåla Räjsing | 5 | 5 | 7 |
36 | (4) | Oliver Sundström | Saab | Vara MK | Allflytt-TSV AB | 5 | 4 | 7 |
60 | (5) | Joakim Svensson | Nissan | Fjärås MK | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | (2) | Gustav Martinsson | Mercedes | Orust BSK | 4 | DNF | DNS | |
38 | (3) | Martin Andersson | Saab | SMK Trollhättan | 2 | DQ | 4 |