Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
47 C
- Senior
67 | (1) | Olle Danielsson | Opel | Åsele MS | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:a | |
60 | (2) | Patrik Tegström | Volvo | Örnsköldsviks MK | 5V | 4 | 5 | 2:a | |
62 | (3) | Jan Kastberg | Volvo | Örnsköldsviks MK | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3:a | |
132 | (4) | Jenza Norgren | Nissan | MS Umeå | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:a | |
141 | (5) | Ulf Nilsen | Saab | Timrå MK | DNF | 5 | 7 | 5:a | |
10 | (6) | Daniel Nordin | Opel | Kramfors MSK | DNF | 7 | 5 | 6:a |
48 B
- Junior
23 | (2) | Evelina Jonsson | Opel | Örnsköldsviks MK | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:a | |
118 | (6) | William Norrman | Volvo | Örnsköldsviks MK | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:a | |
12 | (4) | Denniz Alkestig | Audi | Örnsköldsviks MK | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3:a | |
6 | (3) | Elliot Vestlin | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | DNS | 5 | 7 | 4:a | |
22 | (1) | Alvin Karlsson | Volvo | Åsele MS | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5:a | |
10 | (5) | Tyra Lif Nordin | Opel | Kramfors MSK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6:a |
49 B
- Dam
71 | (3) | Emmy Mähler | Opel | Junsele MS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:a | |
52 | (2) | Therese Berggren | Saab | Örnsköldsviks MK | Team Berggren Motorsport | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:a |
62 | (4) | Annchristin Norberg | Volvo | Härnösands MK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3:a | |
54 | (5) | Angelica Danielsson | Saab | Örnsköldsviks MK | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:a | |
63 | (1) | Maritha Mähler | Saab | Junsele MS | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:a | |
1 | (6) | Sandra Berntzen | Audi | Örnsköldsviks MK | Berntzen Racing | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6:a |
50 B
- Senior
114 | (4) | Samuel Edlund | Opel | Umeå AK | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:a | |
123 | (1) | Kenneth Andersson | Volvo | S:a Lappmarkens MK | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:a | |
67 | Olle Danielsson | Opel | Åsele MS | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3:a | ||
131 | (3) | Björn Norberg | Volvo | Örnsköldsviks MK | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4:a | |
106 | (5) | Fredrik Johansson | Peugeot | Örnsköldsviks MK | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5:a | |
107 | (2) | Andreas Sallinen | Volvo | MS Umeå | 5 | 4V | 7 | 6:a |
51 A
- Junior
16 | (3) | Sam Arnesson | Volvo | SMK Sundsvall | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:a | |
70 | (4) | Clara Olsson | Mazda | Härnösands MK | 3 | 5J, | 5 | 2:a | |
21 | (5) | Vinzent Emanuelsson | Volvo | Ånge MK | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3:a | |
23 | Evelina Jonsson | Opel | Örnsköldsviks MK | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4:a | ||
5 | (1) | Johannes Ström | Saab | Härnösands MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | |
15 | (2) | Gustaf Berggren | Opel | Örnsköldsviks MK | Team Berggren Motorsport | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |
52 A
- Dam
70 | (1) | Jenny Söderholm | Volvo | MS Umeå | 5 | 7 | 7V | 1:a | |
67 | (3) | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Opel | Åsele MS | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:a | |
60 | (4) | Julia Tegström | Volvo | Örnsköldsviks MK | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3:a | |
65 | (5) | Alva Olsson | Saab | Härnösands MK | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:a | |
71 | Emmy Mähler | Opel | Junsele MS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5:a | ||
15 | (2) | Ellinore Edlund | Opel | Umeå AK | Team Berggren Motorsport | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6:a |
53 A
- Senior
138 | (4) | Roger Forsberg | Opel | Örnsköldsviks MK | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:a | |
113 | (5) | Kim Berntzen | Opel | Örnsköldsviks MK | Berntzen Racing | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:a |
114 | Samuel Edlund | Opel | Umeå AK | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3:a | ||
65 | (3) | Vilgot Svedberg | Saab | Härnösands MK | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4:a | |
109 | (1) | Peter Sandow | Saab | Umeå AK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | |
11 | (2) | Peter Bäckman | Saab | Härnösands MK | 7 | 5V | 7 | 6:a |