Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
1 E
- Senior
96 | (2) | Oscar Hansen | Saab | Laholms MK | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:a | |
139 | (1) | Marcus Svärd | Saab | MK Orion | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4V | 2:a | |
136 | (6) | Erik Lifvergren | Saab | Jörns MK | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3:a | |
60 | (4) | Tomas Persson | Volvo | Finspångs MS | 5 | DQ | 7 | 7 | 4:a | |
109 | (3) | Bengt Svensson | Opel | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:a |
48 | (5) | Jonas Johansson | Saab | Svärdsjö MK | Team Svartflagg | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6:a |
2 D
- Junior
310 | (1) | Zeth Enarsson | Volvo | SMK Arboga | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:a | |
318 | (4) | Wilmer Nordenvall | Volvo | MK Ramunder | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:a | |
314 | (6) | Albin Lundh | Volvo | Säffle MC | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:a | |
342 | (2) | Anton Wallberg | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | 5J, | 5 | 4V | 2 | 4:a | |
307 | (3) | Daniel Wennerstrand | Volvo | SMK Eda | 5 | DQ | 3 | 7 | 5:a | |
344 | (5) | Aaron Blomkvist | Saab | Hofors MK | 3 | 4 | 3V | 5V | 6:a |
3 D
- Senior
62 | (1) | Daniel Wall | Volvo | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:a | |
70 | (3) | Andreas Rönnlöf | Saab | Skepptuna MK | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:a | |
131 | (2) | Lucas Vahlberg | Saab | Eskilstuna MK | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3:a | |
113 | (4) | Robin Åkerstrand | Opel | Östernärkes RMC | John Ekströms Bygg AB | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:a |
8 | (5) | Markus Karlsson | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5:a | |
96 | (6) | Oscar Hansen | Saab | Laholms MK | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6:a |
4 C
- Junior
316 | (1) | Isac Torlamb | Volvo | Tjust MK | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:a | |
319 | (5) | Liam Levén | Saab | Vara MK | Hagestig Motorsport | DNF | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:a |
343 | (4) | Hanna Svensson | Saab | Kristianstads FRC | Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB | 5 | DQ | 7 | 5 | 3:a |
326 | (2) | Elin Lundberg | Saab | Gestrike RT | 3 | 7V | 5 | 3 | 4:a | |
310 | (6) | Zeth Enarsson | Volvo | SMK Arboga | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:a | |
341 | (3) | Malve Westerling | Volvo | MK Kinda | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6:a |
5 C
- Senior
134 | (1) | Timmo Helgesson | Saab | Vimmerby MS | Hagestigs Motorsport | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:a |
103 | (3) | Simon Gustavsson | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:a | |
31 | (5) | Pontus Ny | Opel | Gnesta MK | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3:a | |
65 | (1) | Philip Reuter | Saab | MK Team Westom | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4T | 4:a | |
11 | (4) | Mattias Ledin | Saab | MK Kopparberg | Ledin Motorsport | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7V | 5:a |
62 | (2) | Daniel Wall | Volvo | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6:a |
6 B
- Dam
203 | (1) | Sandra Ringsby | Saab | Årjängs MK | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:a | |
208 | (3) | Emma Welin | Volvo | Rasbo MK | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4V | 2:a | |
224 | (6) | Veronica Salsten | Saab | Fjärås MK | Salsten Racing | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:a |
204 | (5) | Emelie Solstad | Volvo | Hallsbergs MK | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:a | |
209 | (2) | Emelie Larsson | Volvo | MK Ran | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:a | |
220 | (4) | Annika Isaksson | Saab | Hofors MK | 4 | 7V | 3 | 3 | 6:a |
7 B
- Junior
308 | (4) | Jonas Eckhoff | Volvo | SMK Helsingborg | Team Rallysaft | 7 | 5 | 4V | 4 | 1:a |
329 | (2) | Anton Persson | Toyota | Tomelilla MK | Team magic racing | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:a |
316 | (6) | Isac Torlamb | Volvo | Tjust MK | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3:a | |
315 | (3) | William Hermansson | Saab | SHRA Avesta | 7 | 3V | 3 | 7 | 4:a | |
327 | (5) | Isac Åhman | Volvo | MK Ran | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5:a | |
321 | (1) | Elias Hermansson | Saab | SHRA Avesta | 5 | 7 | 5V | 5 | 6:a |
8 B
- Senior
141 | (2) | Pontus Sandström | Saab | MK Orion | Franzen åkeri i Västerås | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:a |
2 | (1) | Kevin Eriksson | Volvo | SMK Trollhättan | Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:a |
23 | (5) | Emil Hultenius | Saab | Jönköpings MK | Gullabo rallydäck 0486-21851 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3:a |
89 | (4) | Elias Anderberg | Saab | Årjängs MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4:a | |
134 | (6) | Timmo Helgesson | Saab | Vimmerby MS | Hagestigs Motorsport | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5:a |
6 | (3) | Tobias Svärd | Saab | MK Orion | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6:a |
9 A
- Dam
210 | (5) | Frida Börjesson | Saab | Kungsbacka MA | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:a | |
203 | (6) | Sandra Ringsby | Saab | Årjängs MK | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:a | |
216 | (4) | Victoria Björklund | Audi | Fjugesta MS | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3:a | |
206 | (3) | Camilla Wernersson | Saab | MK Kinda | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:a | |
207 | (2) | Josefina Stigsson | Opel | Christianstads RC | BARUM RACING | 5 | 5 | 7V | 5 | 5:a |
217 | (1) | Maja Fritz | Volkswagen | Östernärkes RMC | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6:a |
10 A
- Junior
331 | (1) | Filip Bernström | Saab | MK Ran | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
324 | (4) | Alexander Björklund | Saab | Fjugesta MS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:a | |
312 | (3) | Emil Enner | Saab | Likenäs MK | Team Värmland Motorsport | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3:a |
308 | (2) | Jonas Eckhoff | Volvo | SMK Helsingborg | Team Rallysaft | 7 | 5 | 4V | 4 | 4:a |
301 | (1) | Theo Wernersson | Saab | KAK | Hagestig motorsport | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5:a |
302 | (5) | Oscar Eriksson | Volvo | Sunnansjö MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6:a |
11 A
- Senior
129 | (1) | Markus Hansson | Volvo | Karlskrona AK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
141 | (3) | Pontus Sandström | Saab | MK Orion | Franzen åkeri i Västerås | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:a |
78 | (2) | Jimmy Rask | Saab | Finspångs MS | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3:a | |
67 | (2) | Jens Selander | Saab | SMK Arboga | 7 | 5V | 7 | 7 | 4:a | |
46 | (5) | Albert Bengtsson | Volvo | Nässjö MK | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5:a | |
106 | (4) | Martin Liljeblad | Volkswagen | Eksjö FRC | Brorssons Lastvagnsdelar AB | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6:a |